April 29, 2008
Rocky Johnson


ROCKY "Soulman" JOHNSON
(1965-2003)

Real Name: Wayde Bowles
Born: Dartmouth, NS
Brother: Ricky Johnson
Son: Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson
Titles Held:
Canadian (BC) tag team 1967
Canadian (NS) Heavyweight 1968
North American (NS) title 1969
NWA (MI) tag team 1969
America's Heavyweight 1970
Beat the Champ television title 1970 (2x)
America's tag team 1970
NWA World (S.F.) tag team 1971-74 (4x)
United States (S.F.) Heavyweight 1971-72
Georgia Heavyweight title 1974-75 (2x)
Georgia tag team 1975
Florida television title 1975
NWA Florida title 1975-78 (2x)
Florida Brass Knuckles title 1976 Mid-Atlantic television title 1981 (2x)
World Class Texas tag team 1976 Pacific Northwest tag team 1981-82 (2x)
World Class Texas title 1976 (2x) Pacific Northwest Heavyweight 1982
Southern (TN) Heavyweight title 1976-77 WWF tag team 1983-84
Florida tag team 1977 Pacific (HI) tag team 1984-86 (2x)
World Class Brass Knuckles title 1978 CWA International tag team 1987
Mid-America title 1980 CCW Heavyweight 1994
Southern (TN) tag team 1980-87 (2x)

* * *
1,527 documented matches as of November 22, 2007

1965
07/30 Halifax, NS vs. Ossie Timmins
08/28 Halifax, NS w/. Rudy Kay, no contest vs. Ivan Zarnoff & John Heidemann

1966
01/28 Calgary, AB w/. Dave Ruhl, vs. Alexander the Great & The Scorpion
02/18 Calgary, AB vs. Czaya Nandor
03/11 Calgary, AB vs. Bob Sweetan
03/25 Calgary, AB w/. Emile Dupre, vs. Alexander the Great & The Beast
04/01 Calgary, AB vs. Mighty Ursus
04/08 Calgary, AB w/. Firpo Zbyzsko, vs. Bob Sweetan & The Scorpion
04/15 Calgary, AB beat Bob Sweetan
04/22 Calgary, AB lost to Mighty Ursus
04/29 Calgary, AB beat Bob Sweetan (via forfeit)
05/06 Calgary, AB lost to The Beast
06/26 Toronto, ON w/. Art Thomas, lost to Fred Atkins & Tiger Jeet Singh
06/28 Hamilton, ON drew Jim Starr
06/29 St. Catherine's, ON w/. Billy Red Lyons, lost to Fred Atkins & Tiger Jeet Singh
07/10 Toronto, ON beat Bob Leipler
07/12 Hamilton, ON beat Joe Christie
07/17 Toronto, ON w/. Bob Nandor, lost to Fred Atkins & Tiger Jeet Singh
07/24 Toronto, ON lost to Hans Schmidt
07/26 Hamilton, ON beat Bob Leipler
07/31 Toronto, ON beat Stamford Murphy
08/08 Toronto, ON beat Mr. X
08/15 Toronto, ON drew George Kanelis
08/17 Hamilton, ON drew Dutch Momberg
08/18 St. Catherine's, ON beat Dutch Momberg by DQ
08/23 Quebec City, QC beat Chin Lee by DQ
08/29 Montreal, QC w/. Jacques Rougeau Sr., drew The Guillotines
09/05 Toronto, ON w/. Sweet Daddy Siki, lost to Fred Atkins & Tiger Jeet Singh
09/07 Hamilton, ON beat Mr. X
09/14 Hamilton, ON beat Dutch Momberg
09/15 St. Catherine's, ON lost to Stan Stasiak
09/19 Toronto, ON drew Stan Stasiak
09/26 Toronto, ON beat Dutch Momberg
09/28 Hamilton, ON w/. Sweet Daddy Siki, beat Joe Christie & Dutch Momberg
10/03 Toronto, ON drew The Beast
10/05 Hamilton, ON beat Mr. X
10/10 Toronto, ON w/. Sweet Daddy Siki, lost to Mohan & Nanjo Singh
10/17 Toronto, ON drew Hans Schmidt

1967
02/13 Vancouver, BC beat Jim Starr
02/20 Vancouver, BC drew Don Jardine
02/20 Vancouver, BC Won a Battle royal
02/27 Vancouver, BC beat Dutch Savage
03/06 Vancouver, BC beat John Tolos by DQ
03/13 Vancouver, BC drew Rene Goulet
03/20 Vancouver, BC drew Chris Tolos
03/27 Vancouver, BC beat Red McNulty
04/03 Vancouver, BC w/. Don Leo Jonathan, beat Chris & John Tolos
*Won the Canadian tag team titles
04/10 Vancouver, BC drew Dutch Savage
04/10 Vancouver, BC lost in a Battle royal
04/17 Vancouver, BC beat George Cannon
04/24 Vancouver, BC w/. Don Leo Jonathan, lost to John & Chris Tolos
*Lost the Canadian tag team titles
05/01 Vancouver, BC w/. Big Ku, beat George Cannon & Jack Bence
05/08 Vancouver, BC beat John Tolos by DQ
05/09 Seattle, WA lost to Dutch Savage by DQ
05/09 Seattle, WA w/. Big Ku, beat Red McNulty & Clyde Steeves
05/15 Vancouver, BC beat Chris Tolos
05/22 Vancouver, BC beat Jack Bence
05/29 Vancouver, BC beat Golden Terror
05/29 Vancouver, BC Won a Battle royal
06/05 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty, lost to John & Chris Tolos by DQ
06/12 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty, lost to John & Chris Tolos
06/19 Vancouver, BC beat John Tolos
07/03 Vancouver, BC w/. Jamaica Kid, beat George Cannon & Fuzzy Cupid - Mixed tag
07/10 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty, beat Red McNulty & Tony Nero
07/14 Spokane, WA w/. Don Leo Jonathan, vs. Chris & John Tolos
07/17 Vancouver, BC lost to John Tolos
07/24 Vancouver, BC w/. Don Leo Jonathan, drew John & Chris Tolos
07/29 Seattle, WA w/. Roy McClarty, vs. Red McNulty & George Cannon
07/31 Vancouver, BC w/. Don Leo Jonathan, beat George Cannon & Red McNulty
08/07 Vancouver, BC w/. Don Leo Jonathan & Leo Burke, beat George Cannon, Bad Boy Shields & Red McNulty
08/14 Vancouver, BC w/. Don Leo Jonathan, lost to John & Chris Tolos by DQ
08/21 Vancouver, BC lost to Abdullah the Butcher
08/24 Tacoma, WA lost to Abdullah the Butcher
08/28 Vancouver, BC drew Chris Tolos
08/28 Vancouver, BC lost in a Battle royal
08/31 Tacoma, WA drew Chris Tolos
09/04 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty & Bad Boy Shields, beat George Cannon, Jose Quintero & Red McNulty
09/11 Vancouver, BC beat Jose Quintero
09/18 Vancouver, BC beat Red McNulty
09/25 Vancouver, BC lost to Jerry Graham
10/02 Vancouver, BC beat Bad Boy Shields
10/09 Vancouver, BC beat Jack Bence
10/09 Vancouver, BC lost in a Battle royal
10/16 Vancouver, BC w/. Don Leo Jonathan, lost to John & Chris Tolos
10/23 Vancouver, BC beat Bad Boy Shields
10/30 Vancouver, BC lost to Jerry Graham
11/06 Vancouver, BC lost to Abdullah the Butcher
11/13 Vancouver, BC beat Jerry Graham
11/20 Vancouver, BC beat Chris Tolos
11/27 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty, lost to The Assassins
12/04 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty, beat Bad Boy Shields & Red McNulty
12/11 Vancouver, BC drew Abdullah the Butcher
12/11 Vancouver, BC lost in a Battle royal
12/14 Tacoma, WA beat Eric Froelich
12/18 Vancouver, BC w/. Don Leo Jonathan, lost to The Assassins
12/26 Vancouver, BC beat Karl Von Steiger
12/29 Seattle, WA beat Frank Shields

1968
01/01 Vancouver, BC lost to Abdullah the Butcher
01/04 Tacoma, WA beat Karl Von Steiger
01/04 Tacoma, WA lost in a Battle royal
01/08 Vancouver, BC lost to Assassin #2
01/11 Tacoma, WA drew Eric Froelich
01/15 Tacoma, WA drew Assassin #1
01/15 Tacoma, WA w/. Emile Dupre, beat The Assassins
01/15 Vancouver, BC beat Jerry Graham
01/19 Tacoma, WA w/. Emile Dupre, beat Jerry Graham & Karl Von Steiger
01/20 Seattle, WA lost to Abdullah the Butcher
01/22 Vancouver, BC w/. Eric Froelich, drew Jerry Graham & Kurt Von Steiger
01/29 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty, beat Abdullah the Butcher & Jerry Graham
02/05 Vancouver, BC lost to Assassin #2
02/12 Vancouver, BC drew Bad Boy Shields
02/19 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty, drew The Assassins
03/04 Vancouver, BC drew Don McClarty
03/11 Vancouver, BC w/. Bruce Kirk, drew Karl Von Steiger & Bad Boy Shields
03/18 Vancouver, BC w/. Don McClarty, lost to Abdullah the Butcher & Gaylord George
03/25 Vancouver, BC beat Gaylord George
03/30 Seattle, WA drew Gaylord George
04/01 Vancouver, BC drew Assassin #2
04/13 Seattle, WA w/. Bruce Kirk, lost to Abdullah the Butcher & Gaylord George
04/15 Vancouver, BC drew Kurt Von Steiger
04/29 Vancouver, BC lost to Arman Hussein
05/07 Seattle, WA vs. Arman Hussein
05/23 Dartmouth, NS w/. Emile Dupre vs. Masked Butchers
05/30 Dartmouth, NS w/. Emile Dupre & Yvon Durelle vs. Masked Butchers & ??
(Billed as Canadian Heavyweight champion)
06/13 Dartmouth, NS vs. The Beast
06/20 Dartmouth, NS vs. The Beast -- Texas Death match
06/27 Dartmouth, NS vs. The Beast
10/18 Dayton, OH beat Mike Loren
10/29 Zanesville, OH vs. Big O
11/02 Windsor, ON beat Ben Jarrels

1969
01/10 Dayton, OH no contest vs. Karl Kox
01/13 Kitchener, ON vs. Mighty Ursus
01/17 Dayton, OH w/. Mark Lewin, lost to Paul & Ron Dupree by DQ
01/18 Detroit, MI w/. Ben Justice, beat Paul & Ron Dupree
*Won the NWA (Detroit) tag team titles
01/20 Kitchener, ON vs. Mighty Ursus
01/24 Dayton, OH w/. Mark Lewin, beat Paul & Ron Dupree
02/01 Detroit, MI w/. Ben Jutsice, beat Duke Keomuka & Great Kojika
02/03 Kitchener, ON w/. Billy Watson & Dewey Robertson, vs. Al Costello, Tony Angelo, & The Assassin
02/07 Dayton, OH w/. Ben Justice, lost to Paul & Ron Dupree by DQ
02/09 Toronto, ON beat Ivan Kalmikoff
02/10 Kitchener, ON w/. Dewey Robertson, vs. Al Costello & The Assassin
02/14 Dayton, OH w/. Ben Justice & Mighty Igor, beat Great Kojika, Sonny King, & Mike Loren
02/15 Detroit, MI w/. Ben Justice & Athol Layton, beat Duke Keomuka, Great Kojika, & Michiaki Yoshimura
02/21 Dayton, OH w/. Ben Justice, beat Great Kojika & Ron Sanders
02/23 Toronto, ON drew Ivan Kalmikoff
02/24 Lima, OH w/. Ben Justice vs. Great Kojika & Duke Keomuka
02/28 Dayton, OH no contest vs. The Stomper (Guy Mitchell)
03/07 Dayton, OH w/. Ben Justice, beat The Crushers
03/08 Detroit, MI w/. Ben Justice, beat The Stomper & Porky the Pig (Mike Loren)
03/14 Dayton, OH lost to Thunderbolt Patterson by DQ
03/18 Lima, OH w/. Ben Justice, vs. Thunderbolt Patterson & Jerry Graham
03/21 Dayton, OH lost to Thunderbolt Patterson by count out -- No DQ match
03/28 Dayton, OH lost to Thunderbolt Patterson -- Lumberjack match
04/05 Detroit, MI beat Great Kojika
04/18 Dayton, OH w/. Ben Justice, drew Great Kojika & The Stomper
04/19 Detroit, MI no contest vs. The Sheik
04/25 Dayton, OH w/. Ben Justice, lost to Great Kojika & The Stomper by DQ
05/02 Dayton, OH w/. Ben Justice, beat Great Kojika & The Stomper by count out
05/03 Detroit, MI lost to The Sheik
05/16 Dayton, OH w/. Mark Lewin, beat Thunderbolt Patterson & Bull Curry by DQ
05/24 Detroit, MI w/. Ben Justice, beat The Stomper & George Cannon
06/03 Halifax, NS vs. Fred Sweetan
06/10 Halifax, NS w/. Ox Baker, vs. Al Costello & Don Kent
06/11 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
06/17 Halifax, NS w/. Ox Baker, vs. Al Costello & Don Kent
06/18 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
06/21 Detroit, MI w/. Ben Justice, lost to Ron & Paul Dupree
*Lost the NWA World (Detroit) tag team titles
06/24 Halifax, NS w/. Don Leo Jonathan vs. Al Costello & Don Kent
06/25 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
07/01 Halifax, NS w/. Leo Burke & Rudy Kay, vs. Al Costello, Don Kent, & Fred Sweetan
07/02 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
07/08 Halifax, NS vs. The Beast
07/09 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
07/11 North Sydney, NS w/. Leo Burke, lost to Al Costello & Don Kent
07/15 Halifax, NS w/. Man Mountain Cannon vs. Fred Sweetan & Vic Rossitani
07/16 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
07/22 Halifax, NS w/. Man Mountain Cannon vs. Fred Sweetan & Mike Rolenski
07/23 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
07/29 Halifax, NS vs. The Stomper
07/30 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
08/05 Halifax, NS w/. Bobby Kay, vs. Fred Sweetan & Mike Rolenski
08/06 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
08/12 Halifax, NS w/. Athol Layton vs. Al Costello & Don Kent
08/13 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
08/19 Halifax, NS vs. Mike Rolenski
08/20 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
08/26 Halifax, NS vs. Bobby Kay
08/27 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
09/02 Halifax, NS vs. Cowboy Kirk
09/03 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
09/09 Halifax, NS w/. Bobby Kay, vs. Jos & Paul Leduc
09/10 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
09/16 Halifax, NS w/. Rudy Kay, vs. Jos & Paul Leduc
09/17 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
09/30 Halifax, NS vs. Mike Rolenski
10/01 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
10/07 Halifax, NS w/. Leo Burke vs. Fred Sweetan & Paul Leduc
10/08 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
10/14 Halifax, NS vs. Mike Rolenski
10/15 Halifax, NS T.V. taping -- ??
10/25 Detroit, MI w/. Fred Curry & Haystacks Calhoun, no contest George Cannon, The Stomper & Big Saka
10/28 Dayton, OH drew The Stomper
11/02 Toronto, ON drew Seiji Sakaguchi
11/05 Los Angeles, CA beat Masked Texan
11/05 Los Angeles, CA beat The Hangman
11/06 Bakersfield, CA beat Paddy Barrett
11/07 Los Angeles, CA w/. Mil Mascaras, beat Don Carson & Great Kojika by DQ
11/17 Toronto, ON lost to Seiji Sakaguchi
11/19 Los Angeles, CA w/. Earl Maynard, beat The Alaskan & Oregon Lumberjack
11/20 Bakersfield, CA beat The Alaskan
11/21 Los Angeles, CA w/. Earl Maynard, beat Don Carson & Great Kojika
12/05 Los Angeles, CA beat Great Kojika
12/17 Los Angeles, CA w/. Earl Maynard, beat Karl Von Brock & Invader
12/18 Bakersfield, CA beat The Oregon Lumberjack
12/19 Los Angeles, CA w/. Earl Maynard, beat Fred Blassie & Don Carson
12/23 Dayton, OH lost to Sputnik Monroe

1970
01/08 Bakersfield, CA beat Great Kojika
01/15 Bakersfield, CA beat Mr. Atomic by DQ
01/16 Los Angeles, CA beat Great Kojika
*Won the America's Heavyweight title
01/16 Los Angeles, CA Won a Battle royal
01/22 Bakersfield, CA w/. Roger Brown, beat Mr. Atomic & Great Kojika
01/24 San Francisco, CA beat Rocky Montero
01/?? Los Angeles, CA beat Great Kojika
*Won the Beat the Champ television title
02/04 Los Angeles, CA beat The Invader
02/14 San Francisco, CA beat Enforcer #1
02/26 Bakersfield, CA beat The Mauler
03/06 Los Angeles, CA lost to Fred Blassie
*Lost the America's Heavyweight title
03/18 Los Angeles, CA beat The Mauler
03/20 Los Angeles, CA beat Fred Blassie by DQ
03/23 Ventura, CA beat Great Kojika
03/26 Los Angeles, CA beat The Skull
04/01 Los Angeles, CA beat Don Carson
04/02 Bakersfield, CA beat The Mauler
04/02 Bakersfield, CA beat Fred Blassie by DQ
04/02 Bakersfield, CA lost to Kenji Shibuya
04/04 Los Angeles, CA beat Cyclone Negro
04/06 Ventura, CA beat Karl Heisinger
04/09 Bakersfield, CA beat Fred Blassie by count out
04/13 Ventura, CA beat The Bavarian
04/15 Los Angeles, CA lost to Fred Blassie
*Lost the Beat the Champ TV title
04/16 Bakersfield, CA w/. Don Carson, lost to Fred Blassie & Kenji Shibuya
04/17 Los Angeles, CA beat George Harris & Great Kojika -- Handicap match
04/18 Ventura, CA lost to Fred Blassie
04/22 Los Angeles, CA beat Don Savage
04/23 Bakersfield, CA beat Don Carson by DQ
04/30 Bakersfield, CA beat Karl Heisinger
05/01 Los Angeles, CA beat The Sheik
05/06 Los Angeles, CA beat Karl Von Brock
05/12 Los Angeles, CA lost to Fred Blassie
05/13 Los Angeles, CA beat Don Duffy
05/15 Los Angeles, CA beat Fred Blassie
*Won the Beat the Champ TV title (2)
05/16 Cleveland, OH w/. Haystacks Calhoun, beat Jerry Graham & Bob Harmon
05/18 Ventura, CA w/. The Bavarians, lost to Fred Blassie, Karl Heisinger, & Magnificent Maurice
05/20 Los Angeles, CA beat Pepper Martin
05/27 Los Angeles, CA drew Fred Blassie
05/29 Los Angeles, CA w/. Bobo Brazil, beat The Sheik & Don Carson
06/05 Bakersfield, CA drew Tony Rocco
06/17 Los Angeles, CA lost to Les Roberts
*Lost the Beat the Champ TV title
06/20 San Francisco, CA beat Art Mihalik
06/25 Bakersfield, CA beat Eric Von Werner
08/01 San Francisco, CA w/. Earl Maynard, beat Karl Heisinger & Mike Paidousis
08/13 Bakersfield, CA w/. Pantera Negra, beat John Tolos & Great Kojika by count out
08/18 San Diego, CA w/. Mando Lopez, lost to Jerry & Billy Graham
08/20 Bakersfield, CA w/. Pantera Negra, beat John Tolos & Great Kojika
08/22 San Francisco, CA w/. Earl Maynard, beat Don Carson & Dutch Savage
08/25 San Diego, CA w/. La Pantera Negra, lost to Jerry & Billy Graham
09/02 Los Angeles, CA w/. Earl Maynard, drew Jerry & Billy Graham
09/09 Los Angeles, CA beat El Bandito
09/10 Bakersfield, CA drew Les Roberts
09/17 Bakersfield, CA lost to Billy Graham by count out
09/17 Bakersfield, CA w/. Black Gordman, lost to The Medics
09/18 Northridge, CA w/. Freddie Blassie, vs. Jerry & Billy Graham
09/19 San Francisco, CA w/. Earl Maynard, beat The Galdiator & Great Kojika
11/11 Honolulu, HI beat Soldat Gorky
11/18 Honolulu, HI drew Nick Bockwinkel
11/25 Honolulu, HI lost to Dale Lewis
12/03 Bakersfield, CA beat Takachiho
12/09 Los Angeles, CA beat Eric Von Werner
12/10 Bakersfield, CA beat Billy Graham
12/12 San Bernadino, CA vs. Billy Graham
12/17 Bakersfield, CA beat Billy Graham

1971
01/14 Sacramento, CA TV Taping, No Information Available
01/21 Sacramento, CA w/. Tony Parisi & Peter Maivia, beat Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Mighty Brutus
01/23 San Francisco, CA w/. Tony Parisi, beat Kenji Shibuya & The Professional
01/27 San Jose, CA w/. Tony Parisi, beat Billy Graham & Len Shelly
01/28 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
02/03 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
02/04 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
02/11 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
02/13 San Francisco, CA w/. Tony Parisi, beat Kenji Shibuya & Great Pampero
02/15 Richmond, CA w/. Ray Stevens & Peter Maivia, vs. Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Kenji Shibuya
02/17 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
02/18 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
02/25 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
03/04 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
03/06 San Francisco, CA w/. Tony Parisi & Peter Maivia, beat Pat Patterson, Kenji Shibuya, & Mr. Saito
03/11 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
03/18 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
03/19 Modesto, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Billy Graham & Paul DeMarco
03/25 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
03/26 Modesto, CA w/. Tony Parisi, vs. Billy Graham & Mighty Brutus
03/27 San Francisco, CA w/. Tony Parisi & Peter Maivia, beat Pat Patterson, Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
04/01 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
04/08 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
04/10 Richmond, CA w/. Peter Maivia, vs. Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
04/15 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
04/17 Sacramento, CA w/. Tony Parisi, lost to Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
04/20 Stockton, CA w/. Ray Stevens & Peter Maivia, beat Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Paul DeMarco
04/22 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
04/23 Modesto, CA w/. Pepper Martin, vs. Billy Graham & Mighty Brutus
04/24 Redding, CA w/. Peter Maivia, vs. Billy Graham & Mighty Brutus
04/27 Las Vegas, NV w/. Peter Maivia & Tony Parisi, beat Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Paul DeMarco
04/29 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
04/30 Modesto, CA w/. Tony Parisi, beat Billy Graham & Mighty Brutus by DQ
05/04 Stockton, CA w/. Ray Stevens & Peter Maivia, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Paul DeMarco
05/06 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
05/07 Modesto, CA w/. Peter Maivia, vs. Billy Graham & Stan Stasiak
05/08 San Francisco, CA w/. Tony Parisi, lost to Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
05/11 Las Vegas, NV w/. Peter Maivia, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
05/13 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
05/20 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
05/27 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
06/01 Stockton, CA w/. Ray Stevens & Peter Maivia, beat Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Paul DeMarco Most Falls In An Hour
06/03 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
06/05 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
06/08 Las Vegas, NV w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
06/10 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
06/15 Stockton, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Billy Graham & Paul DeMarco
06/17 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
06/18 Modesto, CA w/. Ray Stevens, vs. Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
06/19 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia, no contest vs. Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
06/21 Richmond, CA w/. Ray Stevens, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
06/24 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
06/25 Modesto, CA w/. Ray Stevens & Pat Barrett, vs. Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Ken Ramey
07/01 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
07/02 Modesto, CA w/. Ray Stevens & Pat Barrett, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Ken Ramey
07/06 Las Vegas, NV w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Martin, beat Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Ken Ramey
07/08 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
07/09 Modesto, CA w/. Ray Stevens & Pepper Martin, vs. Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Ken Ramey
07/10 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Martin, beat Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Ken Ramey
07/12 Reno, NV w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Paul DeMarco & Pepper Gomez
07/15 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
07/16 Modesto, CA w/. Ray Stevens & Pepper Gomez, vs. Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Ken Ramey
07/22 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
07/23 Modesto, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Ken Ramey Cage match
07/24 Reno. NV w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Paul DeMarco & Ken Ramey
07/29 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
07/30 Modesto, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Ken Ramey Elimination match
07/31 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
08/05 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
08/06 Modesto, CA drew Billy Graham
08/06 Modesto, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
08/10 Stockton, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
08/11 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham & Paul DeMarco
08/12 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
08/13 Modesto, CA w/. Man Mountain Mike, vs. Billy Graham & Ripper Collins
08/14 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
08/17 Stockton, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
08/19 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
08/20 Modesto, CA w/. Peter Maivia, drew Billy Graham & Ripper Collins
08/23 Reno, NV w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
08/24 Stockton, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, vs. Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
08/25 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
08/26 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
08/30 Richmond, CA w/. Pepper Gomez & Man Mountain Mike, vs. Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
09/02 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
09/07 Stockton, CA beat Billy Graham
09/08 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
09/09 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
09/10 Modesto, CA w/. Pepper Martin, vs. Billy Graham & Ripper Collins
09/11 Richmond, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
09/16 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
09/18 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
*Won the NWA World (S.F.) tag team titles
09/22 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, drew Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
09/23 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
09/30 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
10/07 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
10/12 Richmond, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, vs. Billy Graham, Pat Patterson, & Ripper Collins
10/13 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham, Pat Patterson & Ripper Collins
10/13 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
10/16 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
10/19 Stockton, CA w/. Ricky Hunter, lost to Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
10/20 San Jose, CA w/. Paul Diamond, beat Ripper Collins & George Harris
10/20 San Jose, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Pat Patterson & Billy Graham by count out
10/23 Detroit, MI lost to Johnny Valentine
10/27 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
10/28 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
11/03 San Jose, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
11/04 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
11/06 San Francisco, CA beat Paul DeMarco
*Won the United States (S.F.) Heavyweight title
11/11 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
11/14 San Jose, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
11/18 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
11/22 Richmond, CA beat Billy Graham
11/24 San Jose, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Billy Graham & Pat Patterson by DQ
11/28 Watsonville, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, vs. Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
11/30 Las Vegas, NV w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Watson & Pat Patterson - Match stopped due to excessive blood
12/02 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
12/04 San Francisco, CA beat Pat Patterson
12/07 San Jose, CA beat Billy Graham
12/09 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
12/17 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
12/24 Sacramento, CA T.V. Taping, No Information Available
12/26 San Francisco, CA beat Pat Patterson by DQ
12/27 Las Vegas, NV w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Billy Graham & Pat Patterson
12/27 Las Vegas, NV 15-man Battle royal

1972
01/06 Santa Rosa, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Ripper Collins & Paul DeMarco
01/14 Los Angeles, CA w/. Earl Maynard, beat Mr. Saito & Peace Brother #1
01/22 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, Peter Maivia, & Ray Stevens, beat Ripper Collins, Paul DeMarco, Haru Sasaki, & Pat Patterson
01/22 San Francisco, CA lost in a Battle royal
01/26 Sacramento, CA beat Paul DeMarco
01/28 Santa Rosa, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Paul DeMarco & Ripper Collins
02/09 Sacramento, CA beat Paul DeMarco
02/11 Los Angeles, CA lost to Killer Kowalski
02/12 San Francisco, CA lost to Pat Patterson
*Lost the United States Heavyweight title
02/23 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
*Lost the NWA World (S.F.) tag team titles
03/04 San Francisco, CA lost to Pat Patterson
03/08 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Pat Patterson & Paul DeMarco
*Won the NWA World (S.F.) tag team titles
03/15 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Kenji Shibuya & Paul DeMarco
03/22 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Ripper Collins & Paul DeMarco
04/05 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Ripper Collins & Paul DeMarco
04/07 Santa Rosa, CA beat Pat Patterson
04/15 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
04/19 Sacramento, CA lost to Pat Patterson
05/02 Hayward, CA Johnson's son, Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson is born.
05/07 Fresno, CA w/. Pepper Gomez & Peter Maivia, lost to Pat Patterson, Paul DeMarco & Lars Anderson
05/10 Sacramento, CA lost to Pat Patterson
05/13 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
*Lost the NWA World (S.F.) tag team titles
06/03 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez & Bruno Sammartino, beat Ripper Collins, Paul DeMarco & Ernie Ladd
06/14 Sacramento, CA beat Pat Patterson
06/17 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Ripper Collins & Paul DeMarco
06/28 Sacramento, CA beat Pat Patterson
07/08 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
07/12 Sacramento, CA lost to Pat Patterson
07/14 Los Angeles, CA w/. Bearcat Wright, lost to Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
07/18 Las Vegas, NV w/. Earl Maynard vs. Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
07/26 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez & Haystacks Calhoun, beat Lars Anderson, Paul DeMarco & Great Mephisto
07/26 Sacramento, CA lost in a Battle royal
07/29 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez & Haystacks Calhoun, lost to Lars Anderson, Paul DeMarco, & Bill Miller
08/09 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, drew Lars Anderson & Great Mephisto
08/15 Stockton, CA drew Lars Anderson
08/16 San Jose, CA w/. Pepper Gomez & Reno Tufuli, beat Paul DeMarco, Lars Anderson, & Great Mephisto
08/19 San Francisco, CA beat Ernie Ladd
08/23 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Martin, lost to Lars Anderson & Great Mephisto
08/29 Stockton, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
09/01 Modesto, CA beat Paul DeMarco
09/06 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Pepper Gomez, lost to Lars Anderson, Paul DeMarco & Great Mephisto
09/13 San Jose, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Ripper Collins & Great Mephisto
09/20 Sacramento, CA w/. Haiti Kid & Farmer Jerome, beat Lars Anderson, Sky Low Low & Little Brutus
09/23 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
09/27 San Jose, CA beat Jack Bence
10/04 Sacramento, CA beat Ripper Collins
10/11 San Jose, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, beat Luke Graham & John Sullivan
10/14 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
10/18 Sacramento, CA w/. Manuel Cortez, beat Luke Graham & John Sullivan
10/20 Los Angeles, CA w/. Earl Maynard, lost to Ripper Collins & Cowboy Lang
11/01 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Gomez & Pepper Martin, beat Lars Anderson, Paul DeMarco & Luke Graham
11/08 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to Luke Graham & Great Mephisto
11/15 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
11/22 San Jose, CA w/. Manuel Cruz & Tio Taylor, lost to Lars Anderson, Paul DeMarco & Luke Graham
11/23 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
12/02 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez & Salvador Lothario, lost to Luke Graham, Great Mephisto & Kenji Shibuya
12/06 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
*Won the NWA World (S.F.) tag team titles
12/10 San Jose, CA w/. Manuel Cruz, beat Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco by DQ
12/27 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, drew Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
12/30 San Francisco, CA beat Terry Garvin

1973
01/10 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
01/16 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Jay York & Beauregard
01/27 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Ray Stevens, beat Luke Graham, Great Mephisto & Paul DeMarco
01/28 Fresno, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Lars Anderson & Paul DeMarco
02/15 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Bobby Christy & Fritz Von Goering
02/17 San Francisco, CA beat Kenji Shibuya
03/10 San Francisco, CA w/. Pepper Gomez, lost to The Interns
03/14 San Jose, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Luke Graham & Great Mephisto
03/31 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Pepper Gomez, beat Lars Anderson & The Interns
04/04 Sacramento, CA drew Great Mephisto
04/18 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kenji Shibuya & Great Mephisto
04/25 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kenji Shibuya & Great Mephisto
*Lost the NWA World tag team titles
04/28 San Francisco, CA w/. Red Bastein & Pepper Gomez, lost to Kenji Shibuya & The Interns
05/02 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kenji Shibuya & Great Mephisto
*Won the NWA World (S.F.) tag team titles (3)
05/16 Sacramento, CA w/. Red Bastein & Pepper Martin, beat Fritz Von Goering & Interns
05/19 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat The Interns
05/30 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Martin, lost to The Interns
06/09 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat The Interns
06/13 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
06/23 San Francisco, CA w/. Mighty Igor & Red Bastein, beat Kenji Shibuya & The Interns
06/27 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
06/29 Los Angeles, CA beat Mr. Saito
07/14 San Francisco, CA w/. Red Bastein, lost to The Interns
07/25 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Don Muraco, beat Kenji Shibuya, Dutch Savage & Intern
07/28 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
08/01 ?? w/. Pat Patterson, lost to The Interns
*Lost the NWA World tag team titles
08/08 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, lost to Ken Ramey & The Interns
08/22 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, lost to Ken Ramey & The Interns
08/25 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson, drew The Interns
09/05 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, beat Ken Ramey & The Interns
09/19 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat The Interns
09/22 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Pepper Martin, beat Ken Ramey & The Interns
10/03 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
10/13 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
10/24 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Earl Maynard, beat Kenji Shibuya & Von Brauners
11/06 Stockton, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
11/07 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Earl Maynard, lost to Moondog Mayne & The Von Brauners
11/10 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Don Muraco, beat Kenji Shibuya, Mr. Saito, & Dutch Savage
11/13 San Jose, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Kenji Shibuya & Lonnie Mayne
11/15 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Fritz Von Goering & Bengali
11/21 San Jose, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Don Muraco, lost to Kenji Shibuya, Lonnie Mayne & Karl Von Brauner
11/22 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Moondog Mayne & Mr. Saito
11/23 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
*Won the NWA World (S.F.) tag team titles ?
11/27 San Jose, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
11/28 Stockton, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
12/01 San Francisco, CA w/. Don Muraco, beat Kenji Shibuya & Pak Song
12/02 Modesto, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
12/05 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, no contest vs. Mr. Saito & Lonnie Mayne
12/12 San Jose, CA lost to Karl Von Brauner by count out
12/18 Stockton, CA beat ?
12/27 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Moondog Mayne & Mr. Saito
12/29 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia & Don Muraco, beat Mr. Saito & The Von Brauners

1974
01/02 Stockton, CA beat Mr. Saito
01/08 San Jose, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
01/09 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Moondog Mayne & Mr. Saito
01/15 Stockton, CA w/. Farmer Boy Jerome, beat Mr. Saito & Little Boy Blue
01/16 Los Angeles, CA beat The Outlaw
01/18 Los Angeles, CA beat Mr. Seki
01/23 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
01/25 Las Vegas, NV w/. Pat Patterson, drew Moondog Mayne & Mr. Saito
01/26 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, beat Mr. Saito, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
01/26 San Francisco, CA lost in a Battle royal
01/29 Stockton, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Moondog Mayne & Mr. Saito by count out
01/30 San Jose, CA w/. Peter Maivia, drew Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
02/01 Modesto, CA w/. Pat patterson, no contest vs. Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
02/02 Richmond, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Mr. Saito & Lonnie Mayne by DQ
02/06 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
02/07 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Bob Griffin & Bengali
02/08 Visalia, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, beat Lonnie Mayne, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
02/09 Modesto, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Don Muraco, lost to Mr. Saito, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
02/11 Stockton, CA drew Mr. Saito
02/11 Stockton, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, beat Mr. Saito, Lonnie Mayne & Karl Von Brauner
02/12 San Jose, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
02/20 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
02/21 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kenji Shibuya & Bob Griffin
02/23 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Man Mountain Mike, beat Mr. Saito, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
02/25 Stockton, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, lost to Mr. Saito, Lonnie Mayne & Karl Von Brauner
02/26 San Jose, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
03/06 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
*Lost the NWA World tag team titles
03/07 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kim Sung Ho & Bengali
03/09 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
03/11 Stockton, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, beat Moondog Mayne, Mr. Saito & Karl Von Brauner
03/12 San Jose, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, beat Moondog Mayne, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
03/14 Sacramento, CA beat Bengali
03/15 Richmond, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Moondog Mayne & Mr. Saito
03/20 Sacramento, CA beat Lonnie Mayne
03/25 San Jose, CA drew Kurt Von Brauner
03/25 San Jose, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, lost to Moondog Mayne, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
03/28 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Dan Rose & Blackjack Slade
03/30 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
04/03 Sacramento, CA lost to Moondog Mayne
04/10 Sacramento, CA drew Lonnie Mayne
04/20 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia, beat Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
04/24 Sacramento, CA w/. Raul Reyes, lost to Lonnie Mayne & Kenji Shibuya
05/11 Antioch, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, lost to Kenji Shibuya, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
05/13 San Jose, CA lost to Lonnie Mayne
05/15 Sacramento, CA beat Kenji Shibuya
05/16 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson, beat Kenji Shibuya & The Outlaw
05/18 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
05/29 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
06/08 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
06/12 Sacramento, CA w/. Pepper Martin, lost to Dick Slater & Lonnie Mayne
06/22 San Francisco, CA beat Blackjack Slade
06/26 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Man Mountain Mike, drew Gerhardt Kaiser, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
07/10 Sacramento, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Man Mountain Mike, beat Gerhardt Kaiser, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
07/13 San Francisco, CA w/. Raul Mata, beat Kenji Shibuya & Mr. Saito
07/24 Sacramento, CA w/. Mighty Igor & Peter Maivia, lost to Lonnie Mayne & Von Brauners
08/10 San Francisco, CA beat Pepper Martin
08/14 Sacramento, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
08/24 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Man Mountain Mike, lost to Gerhardt Kaiser, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
08/28 San Francisco, CA w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
09/11 Sacramento, CA w/. Raul Mata, beat Mr. Saito & Rick Hunter
09/21 San Francisco, CA w/. Pat Patterson & Peter Maivia, beat Gerhardt Kaiser, Kurt & Karl Von Brauner
09/25 Sacramento, CA beat Gerhardt Kaiser
10/11 Atlanta, GA beat Billy Spears
10/14 Augusta, GA w/. Bob Roop, vs. Ole & Gene Anderson
10/18 Atlanta, GA beat Rock Riddle & Mike Loren -- Handicap match
10/21 Augusta, GA vs. Ron Garvin
10/25 Atlanta, GA beat Roger Kirby
10/28 Augusta, GA vs. Roger Kirby
11/01 Atlanta, GA w/. Bob Roop, beat Jerry Brown & Buddy Roberts
11/04 Augusta, GA w/. Jimmy Golden, vs. Mighty Yankees
11/08 Atlanta, GA w/. Ole & Gene Anderson, beat Buddy Colt, Roger Kirby & Bearcat Wright
11/09 Griffin, GA w/. Bob Roop, vs. Mighty Yankees
11/11 Augusta, GA vs. Buddy Colt
11/15 Atlanta, GA vs. Bearcat Wright
11/15 Atlanta, GA beat Buddy Colt by DQ
11/16 Griffin, GA w/. Danny Little Bear, lost to Mighty Yankees
11/18 Augusta, GA vs. Buddy Colt No DQ, no time limit
11/22 Atlanta, GA beat Buddy Colt
*Won the Georgia Heavyweight title
11/25 Augusta, GA vs. Buddy Colt
11/29 Atlanta, GA w/. Mr. Wrestling #2, lost to Buddy Colt & Roger Kirby
12/02 Augusta, GA w/. Ricky Gibson, vs. Buddy Colt & Roger Kirby
12/06 Atlanta, GA vs. Bearcat Wright
12/06 Atlanta, GA beat Buddy Colt
*Won the Georgia Heavyweight title (2)
12/09 Augusta, GA beat Roger Kirby
12/13 Atlanta, GA w/. Mr. Wrestling, beat Buddy Colt & Roger Kirby by DQ
12/16 Augusta, GA vs. Assassin II
12/20 Atlanta, GA beat Jack Brisco (NWA World champion) by DQ
12/23 Augusta, GA w/. Mr. Wrestling II, beat Buddy Colt & Roger Kirby
12/27 Atlanta, GA beat Buddy Colt by DQ
12/30 Augusta, GA w/. Robert Fuller, lost to Roger Kirby & Mighty Yankee #2

1975
01/03 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Mighty Yankees
01/04 Miami, FL vs. Beauregard
01/06 Augusta, GA beat Mighty Yankee #2
01/10 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Buddy Colt & Roger Kirby by DQ
01/11 Griffin, GA beat Buddy Colt
01/13 Augusta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, vs. Mighty Yankees & J.C. Dykes
01/17 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat the Mighty Yankees
01/20 Augusta, GA Battle royal
01/24 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Buddy Colt & Roger Kirby
*Won the Georgia tag team titles
01/25 St. Petersburg, FL beat Mikel Scicluna
01/27 Augusta, GA vs. Buddy Colt
01/31 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat the Mighty Yankees -- Hair vs. Masks match
02/03 Augusta, GA vs. Assassin #2
02/10 Augusta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Rock Hunter & Assassin #2
02/14 Atlanta, GA lost to Abdullah the Butcher
02/17 Augusta, GA vs. Jerry Lawler
02/21 Atlanta, GA lost to Abdullah the Butcher
*Lost the Georgia Heavyweight title
02/22 St. Petersburg, FL w/. Chris Taylor, beat The Patriots
02/24 Augusta, GA vs. Toru Tanaka
02/28 Atlanta, GA w/. Don Muraco, beat Toru Tanaka & Assassin #2
03/03 Augusta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, vs. Jerry Lawler & Assassin #2
03/07 Atlanta, GA beat Tarzan Tyler
03/09 Orlando, FL lost to Mongolian Stomper
03/10 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Ole & Gene Anderson by DQ
03/17 Augusta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, lost to Toru Tanaka & Assassin #2
*Lost the Georgia tag team titles
03/21 Atlanta, GA lost to Abdullah the Butcher
03/24 Augusta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Toru Tanaka & Assassin #2 by DQ
03/28 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, drew Don Greene & Jerry Lawler
03/31 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat The Masked Patriots
04/01 Macon, GA w/. Roberto Soto, lost to Don Greene & Jerry Lawler
04/04 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Don Greene & Assassin #2
04/07 Augusta, GA vs. Abdullah the Butcher
04/11 Atlanta, GA drew Jerry Lawler
04/14 Augusta, GA w/. Mr. Wrestling II, vs. Abdullah the Butcher & Toru Tanaka
04/15 Atlanta, GA beat Don Greene
04/20 Savannah, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Jerry Lawler & Don Kent
04/21 Augusta, GA vs. Jerry Lawler
04/25 Atlanta, GA w/. Jerry Brisco, drew Jerry Lawler & Masked Assassin II
05/02 St. Louis, MO drew Bill Miller
05/06 Miami Beach, FL w/. Eddie Graham & Dusty Rhodes, beat Mongolian Stomper, Bob Roop & Bearcat Wright
05/23 Atlanta, GA w/. Robert Fuller & Bob Armstrong, beat Toru Tanaka, Rock Hunter & The Assassin
05/29 Jacksonville, FL vs. Roger Kirby
05/30 Atlanta, GA beat Cowboy Parker
05/30 Atlanta, GA w/. Robert Fuller & Bob Armstrong, beat Jerry Lawler, Don Kent, & Bob Orton Jr.
06/03 Tampa, FL beat Mark Stone
06/04 Miami, FL beat Dutch Mantell
06/06 St. Louis, MO no contest vs. Harley Race
06/10 Tampa, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr, vs. Roger Kirby & Bob Roop
06/11 Miami, FL beat Bob Roop by DQ
06/12 Jacksonville, FL vs. Bob Roop
06/13 F.S.U. w/. Tiger Conway Jr. vs. Jim Dillon & Roger Kirby
06/14 St. Petersburg, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr., no contest vs. Ole & Gene Anderson
06/16 Orlando, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, beat Harley Race & Roger Kirby
06/17 Atlanta, GA w/. Paul Jones, lost to Ole & Gene Anderson
06/18 Miami, FL beat Roger Kirby by DQ
06/20 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor & Rufus R. Jones, beat Harley Race, Bill Miller, & Chuck O'Connor
06/21 Lakeland, FL vs. Chris Markoff
06/23 Orlando, FL beat Roger Kirby Boxing match
06/24 Tampa, FL w/. Andre the Giant, beat Bob Roop & Harley Race
06/25 Miami, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr, beat Jim Dillon & Roger Kirby
06/26 Jacksonville, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr. vs. Jim Dillon & Roger Kirby
06/27 F.S.U. beat Jim Dillon
06/28 Sarasota, FL w/. Andre the Giant, beat Bob Roop & Roger Kirby
06/30 Orlando, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr, lost to Bob Roop & Roger Kirby
07/01 Tampa, FL vs. Bob Roop
07/02 Miami, FL drew Bob Roop No DQ match
07/04 F.S.U. vs. Jim Dillon
07/07 Orlando, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr, vs. Roger Kirby & Dutch Mantel
07/08 Tampa, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, beat Harley Race & Roger Kirby
07/09 Miami, FL lost to Bob Roop Lumberjack match
07/11 F.S.U. beat Jim Dillon Boxing match
07/12 Punta Gorda, FL double count out Bob Roop
07/14 Orlando, FL beat Roger Kirby Lights out match
07/15 Tampa, FL no contest vs. Bob Roop
07/16 Miami, FL vs. Bob Roop
07/18 F.S.U. w/. Mike George, beat John Foley & Dutch Mantel
07/19 Jacksonville, FL w/. Mike George, vs. Abdullah the Butcher & Karl Krupp
07/21 Orlando, FL beat Roger Kirby Cage match
07/22 Tampa, FL vs. Bob Roop
07/23 Miami, FL lost to Bob Roop by DQ Cage match
07/24 Jacksonville, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr. vs. Ole & Gene Anderson
07/26 Sarasota, FL vs. Bob Roop
07/28 Jacksonville, FL vs. Jim Dillon
07/29 Tampa, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, vs. Bob Roop & Karl Krupp
07/30 Miami, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, beat Bob Roop & Harley Race
07/31 Jacksonville, FL beat Jim Dillon
*Won the Florida television title
08/01 F.S.U. beat Jim Dillon
08/02 Lakeland, FL vs. Bob Roop
08/04 Orlando, FL beat Harley Race Taped Fist match
08/05 Tampa, FL lost to Bob Roop
08/06 Miami, FL w/. Ciclon Negro, beat Harley Race & Bob Roop -- Tornado
08/08 St. Louis, MO w/. Wilbur Snyder, beat Harley Race & Ox Baker
08/09 Jacksonville, FL vs. Harley Race
08/11 Orlando, FL vs. Bob Roop
08/12 Tampa, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr, lost to Bob Roop & Larry Hennig
08/13 Miami, FL lost to Jack Brisco (NWA World champion)
08/14 Jacksonville, FL lost to Jack Brisco (NWA World champion)
08/15 F.S.U. beat Jim Dillon
08/16 St. Petersburg, FL w/. Tiger Conway Jr, lost to Ole & Gene Anderson
08/18 Orlando, FL beat Bob Roop
08/22 St. Louis, MO drew Harley Race
08/23 San Francisco, CA lost to Angelo Mosca
08/25 Orlando, FL lost to Bob Roop
08/26 Tampa, FL beat Bob Roop
08/27 Miami, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, beat Abdullah the Butcher & Bob Roop
08/28 Jacksonville, FL vs. Harley Race
08/29 F.S.U. vs. Larry Hennig
08/30 Sarasota, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, drew Jim Dillon & Roger Kirby
09/01 Orlando, FL beat Bob Roop by DQ
09/02 Tampa, FL vs. Larry Hennig
09/03 Miami, FL beat Harley Race by DQ
09/04 Jacksonville, FL vs. Harley Race
09/05 St. Louis, MO beat Baron Von Raschke
09/06 Lakeland, FL vs. Bob Roop
09/08 Orlando, FL lost to Bob Roop
09/09 Tampa, FL beat Larry Hennig by count out
09/10 Miami, FL vs. Harley Race
09/11 Jacksonville, FL vs. Harley Race
09/12 F.S.U. beat Jim Dillon
09/13 St. Petersburg, FL beat Ron Bass
09/15 West Palm Beach, FL beat Bob Roop
09/16 Tampa, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, beat Harley Race & Larry Hennig by DQ
09/17 Miami, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, beat Harley Race & Bob Roop
09/18 Jacksonville, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, vs. Jim Dillon & Roger Kirby
09/19 St. Louis, MO w/. Jerry Oates, beat Jimmy & Johnny Valiant
09/22 West Palm Beach, FL beat Bob Roop by DQ
09/22 West Palm Beach, FL lost in a Battle royal
09/23 Tampa, FL beat Harley Race by DQ
09/24 Miami, FL w/. Andre the Giant & Mark Lewin, beat Larry Hennig, Harley Race, & Roger Kirby
09/25 Jacksonville, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, vs. Harley Race & Bob Roop
09/26 F.S.U. beat Jim Dillon
09/27 Lakeland, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, vs. Harley Race & Bob Roop
09/29 West Palm Beach, FL beat Jim Dillon
09/30 Tampa, FL w/. Mark Lewin, beat Harley Race & Larry Hennig
10/01 Miami, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, beat Larry Hennig & Bob Roop
10/02 Jacksonville, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, vs. Larry Hennig & Bob Roop
10/03 St. Louis, MO lost to Jack Brisco (NWA World champion)
10/04 Sarasota, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, beat Larry Hennig & Bob Roop
10/06 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Mark Lewin, beat Larry Hennig & Bobby Duncum by DQ
10/07 Tampa, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes & Mark Lewin, beat King Curtis, Larry Hennig, & Bob Roop
10/08 Miami, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes & Mark Lewin, beat King Curtis, Larry Hennig, & Bob Roop
10/10 Orlando, FL w/. Mark Lewin, beat Larry Hennig & Bob Roop
10/13 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Mark Lewin & Jos Leduc, beat Larry Hennig, Bobby Duncum, & King Curtis
10/14 Tampa, FL beat Larry Hennig by DQ
10/15 Miami, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, beat Larry Hennig & Bob Roop
10/16 F.S.U. w/. Dusty Rhodes & Mark Lewin, beat Larry Hennig, Bob Roop, & King Curtis
10/17 St. Louis, MO beat Chuck O'Connor
10/20 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes & Mark Lewin, beat Harley Race, King Curtis & Bob Roop
10/21 Tampa, FL beat Bobby Duncum
10/22 Miami, FL w/. Ciclon & Omar Negro, beat Larry Hennig, Bob Roop, & Jim Dillon
10/23 F.S.U. w/. Mark Lewin, beat Harley Race & King Curtis
10/24 Orlando, FL w/. Mark Lewin, beat Harley Race & King Curtis
10/27 Orlando, FL w/. Eddie Graham, beat The Superstars
10/28 Fort Myers, FL beat Jim Dillon
10/29 Miami, FL w/. Mark Lewin, lost to Harley Race & Larry Hennig
10/31 F.S.U. vs. King Curtis
11/01 Lakeland, FL w/. Mark Lewin vs. King Curtis & Harley Race
11/03 Orlando, FL w/. Hiro Matsuda, lost to The Superstars
11/04 Tampa, FL w/. Billy Robinson, beat Larry Hennig & Bob Roop
11/05 Miami, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, lost to King Curtis & Harley Race
11/07 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor, beat Bill Miller & Stan Stasiak\
11/08 San Francisco, CA w/. Pedro Morales, beat Gerhardt Kaiser & Invader #2
11/10 Orlando, FL lost to Bob Roop
11/11 Punta Gorda, FL beat Toru Tanaka
11/12 Miami, FL lost to King Curtis
11/14 F.S.U. w/. Jos Leduc, vs. King Curtis & Toru Tanaka
11/15 Punta Gorda, FL beat Toru Tanaka
11/17 Orlando, FL w/. Tom Jones, beat Toru Tanaka & Bob Roop
11/18 Tampa, FL vs. Larry Hennig
11/19 Miami, FL w/. Cyclone Negro, beat Larry Hennig & Bob Roop
11/20 Jacksonville, FL vs. King Curtis
11/21 St. Louis, MO drew Jack Brisco (NWA World champion)
11/22 Lakeland, FL vs. Roger Kirby
11/24 Orlando, FL beat King Curtis
11/25 Tampa, FL beat Bob Roop
11/26 Miami, FL beat King Curtis
11/28 Fort Lauderdale, FL beat Roger Kirby
11/29 Sarasota, FL vs. Bob Roop
12/01 Orlando, FL beat King Curtis
12/02 Tampa, FL w/. Bill Dromo, beat Bob Roop & Karl Von Steiger
12/03 Miami, FL vs. The Destroyer
12/04 Jacksonville, FL vs. King Curtis
12/05 St. Louis, MO w/. Dick the Bruiser, beat Nick Bockwinkel & Blackjack Lanza
12/08 Orlando, FL vs. King Curtis
12/10 Miami, FL w/. Tom Jones vs. Roger Kirby & Rip Hawk
12/11 Jacksonville, FL vs. King Curtis
12/12 F.S.U. w/. Tom Jones, vs. Rip Hawk & Roger Kirby
12/15 Orlando, FL vs. Terry Funk (NWA World champion)
12/16 Tampa, FL w/. Tom Jones, lost to Rip Hawk & Roger Kirby
12/17 Miami, FL w/. Thunderbolt Patterson, beat Roger Kirby & Rip Hawk by DQ
12/18 Jacksonville, FL w/. Thunderbolt Patterson, vs. Roger Kirby & Rip Hawk
12/19 Tallahassee, FL w/. Bill Dromo vs. Roger Kirby & Rip Hawk
12/22 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Tom Jones, vs. Roger Kirby & Rip Hawk
12/23 Tampa, FL beat King Curtis
*Won the NWA Florida title
12/25 Miami, FL beat Roger Kirby
12/27 F.S.U. vs. Beautiful Bruce
12/29 West Palm Beach, FL beat Roger Kirby
12/31 Tampa, FL lost to Frank Goodish
*Lost the NWA Florida title

1976
01/02 St. Louis, MO w/. Dick the Bruiser, beat Ox Baker & Stan Stasiak
01/05 Orlando, FL w/. Big Bad John, vs. King Curtis & Frank Goodish
01/09 Tallahassee, FL w/. Tom Jones, vs. The Scorpions
01/14 Miami, FL lost to Frank Goodish (aka Bruiser Brody)
01/16 Tallahassee, FL vs. Frank Goodish
01/19 Orlando, FL vs. Bob Orton Jr.
03/03 ?? w/. Jose Lothario, beat Stan Hansen & Killer Brooks
*Won the World Class Texas tag team titles
04/08 Harlingen, TX vs. Stan Hansen
04/14 San Antonio, TX beat Bob Sweetan
04/20 Dallas, TX vs. Mongolian Stomper
05/15 San Francisco, CA beat Invader #1
06/12 San Francisco, CA lost to Mr. Fuji by count out
06/29 San Antonio, TX beat Killer Brooks by DQ
07/01 Corpus Christi, TX beat Paul Perschmann
07/04 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler --Boxing match
07/06 Dallas, TX w/. Red Bastein, lost to Lonnie Mayne & Killer Brooks
07/07 San Antonio, TX w/. Bobo Johnson, beat Killer Brooks & Little Tokyo
07/19 San Antonio, TX beat Lonnie Mayne by DQ
08/20 Houston, TX lost to Seigfried Steinke
*Lost the World Class Texas title
09/06 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee & Tojo Yamamoto, no contest vs. Jerry Lawler, Dennis Condrey, & Phil Hickerson
09/15 Los Angeles, CA w/. Raul Mata, beat Don Fargo & Crusher Verdu
09/20 Forth Worth, TX lost to Alfred Hayes
10/08 St. Louis, MO w/. Dick the Bruiser, beat Blackjack Lanza & Baron Von Raschke
10/19 Dallas, TX lost to Terry Funk
10/25 Fort Worth, TX w/. Charlie Cook, lost to Lonnie Mayne & The Sheik
11/09 Dallas, TX w/. Les Thornton & Tony Charles, lost to Lonnie Mayne & Alfred Hayes
11/21 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler
11/28 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler -- Boxing match
12/06 Memphis, TN beat Mongolian Stomper by DQ
12/07 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler -- Martial Arts match
12/16 Jackson, TN w/. Jackie Fargo, vs. Jerry Lawler & Russian Stomper
12/?? ?? beat Gorgeous George Jr.
*Won the Southern (TN) Heavyweight title
12/21 Louisville, KY vs. The Mongolian Stomper
12/27 Memphis, TN w/. Jackie Fargo, beat Jerry Lawler & Mongolian Stomper
12/28 Louisville, KY vs. Mongolian Stomper

1977
01/02 Chattanooga, TN beat Jerry Lawler by DQ
01/04 Louisville, KY w/. Bill Dundee, vs. Jerry Lawler & Mongolian Stomper
01/11 Louisville, KY w/. Bill Dundee vs. Jerry Lawler & Mongolian Stomper
01/24 Memphis, TN w/. Mongolian Stomper, lost to Jerry Lawler & Ernie Ladd
01/25 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler -- Lights out match
02/08 Louisville, KY w/. Bill Dundee vs. Jerry Lawler & Gorgeous George Jr.
03/12 San Francisco, CA lost to Ivan Koloff
04/05 Louisville, KY vs. David Shultz
04/11 Memphis, TN vs. Jerry Lawler
04/12 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler
04/19 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler -- No DQ match
04/?? ?? lost to Jerry Lawler
*Lost the Southern Heavyweight title
04/22 St. Louis, MO w/. Dick the Bruiser & Pat O'Connor, beat Billy Graham, Ivan Koloff, & Jimmy Valiant
04/24 Memphis, TN lost to Harley Race (NWA World champion)
04/26 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler -- Two referees
05/06 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor, lost to Bobby Duncum & Jack Lanza
05/17 Louisville, KY w/. Ricky & Robert Gibson, vs. Jerry Lawler, Phil Hickerson & Dennis Condrey
05/27 St. Louis, MO w/. Dick the Bruiser & Billy Robinson, beat Ivan Koloff, Bobby Duncum & Jimmy Valiant
06/17 Atlanta, GA w/. Paul Jones, lost to Ole & Gene Anderson
06/21 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler -- Belt on a pole match
06/24 Atlanta, GA lost to Blackjack Mulligan
06/27 Memphis, TN lost to Jerry Lawler
06/28 Louisville, KY vs. Jerry Lawler -- Loser leaves town match
07/04 Atlanta, GA vs. Blackjack Mulligan
07/12 Tampa, FL beat Tank Patton
07/13 Miami, FL vs. Ivan Koloff
07/19 Tampa, FL beat Ivan Koloff
07/20 Miami, FL lost to Ivan Koloff
07/27 Miami, FL vs. Ernie Ladd
08/03 Miami, FL vs. Harley Race (NWA World champion)
08/09 Tampa, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, beat Billy Graham & Ernie Ladd
08/10 Miami, FL beat Ernie Ladd
08/13 St. Petersburg, FL beat Pak Song
08/16 Tampa, FL w/. Jerry Brisco, beat Pat Patterson & Buddy Roberts
08/17 Miami, FL vs. Ernie Ladd
08/21 Orlando, FL beat Mike York
08/23 Tampa, FL lost to Billy Graham by DQ
08/24 Miami, FL w/. Steve Keirn, beat Buddy Roberts & Dutch Mantel
08/30 Tampa, FL beat Keith Franks
08/31 Miami, FL beat Keith Franks
09/04 Orlando, FL beat Tony Marino
09/06 Tampa, FL w/. Pedro Morales, beat Mr. Saito & Buddy Roberts
09/07 Miami, FL w/. Pedro Morales, beat Mr. Saito & Buddy Roberts
09/10 St. Petersburg, FL lost to Billy Graham (WWWF World champion)
09/11 Orlando, FL beat Lars Anderson
09/12 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Pedro Morales, beat Ivan Koloff & Pat Patterson
09/13 Tampa, FL w/. Pedro Morales, beat Mr. Saito & Pat Patterson
09/14 Miami, FL vs. Mr. Saito
09/19 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Pedro Morales, beat Pat Patterson & Ivan Koloff
*Won the Florida tag team titles
09/20 Tampa, FL w/. Don Muraco, lost to Pat Patterson & Ivan Koloff
09/28 Miami, FL w/. Pedro Morales, beat Pat Patterson & Ivan Koloff
10/02 Orlando, FL w/. Pedro Morales, beat Pat Patterson & Ivan Koloff
10/02 Orlando, FL lost in a Battle royal
10/05 Miami, FL w/. Andre the Giant & Don Muraco, beat Pat Patterson, Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
10/08 St. Petersburg, FL w/. Jack Brisco, lost to Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
10/09 Orlando, FL lost to Harley Race
10/12 Miami, FL w/. Pedro Morales, beat Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
10/13 Tampa, FL w/. Don Muraco, lost to Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
10/19 Miami, FL vs. Tank Patton
10/26 Miami, FL w/. Steve Keirn beat Keith Franks & Buddy Roberts
10/31 West Palm Beach, FL lost to Lars Anderson
11/01 Tampa, FL beat Lars Anderson by DQ
11/09 Miami, FL lost to Karl Kox by DQ
11/15 Tampa, FL beat Dutch Mantell
11/16 Miami, FL beat Buddy Roberts
11/22 Gainesville, FL vs. Karl Kox
11/30 Miami, FL vs. Tank Patton
12/02 Houston, TX drew Harley Race
12/06 Tampa, FL w/. Pedro Morales, participated in a tag team tournament
12/07 Miami, FL vs. Karl Kox
12/09 St. Louis, MO drew Dick Slater
12/14 Miami, FL vs. Karl Kox
12/18 Orlando, FL w/. Dusty Rhodes, beat Lars Anderson & Karl Kox
12/21 Miami, FL beat Ric Flair by count out
12/27 Tampa, FL w/. Don Muraco, beat Lars Anderson & Karl Kox by DQ
12/28 Miami, FL vs. Lars Anderson

1978
01/01 Orlando, FL lost to Lars Anderson
01/03 Tampa, FL w/. Pedro Morales, vs. Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
01/11 Miami, FL w/. Ivan Putski, beat Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
01/16 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Ivan Putski vs. Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
01/18 Miami, FL w/. Ivan Putski, vs. Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
01/25 Miami, FL beat Karl Kox by DQ
01/27 St. Louis, MO beat Dick Murdoch
02/01 Miami, FL beat Bobby Duncum
02/06 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Ivan Putski, lost to Bobby Duncum & Karl Kox
02/07 St. Petersburg, FL lost to Bobby Duncum
02/09 Ocala, FL w/. Pedro Morales vs. Ivan Koloff & Mr. Saito
02/15 Miami, FL lost to Bobby Duncum
02/17 St. Louis, MO drew Harley Race (NWA World champion)
02/25 Jacksonville, FL w/. Pedro Morales, lost to Mr. Saito & Mr. Sato
02/28 Tampa, FL vs. Karl Kox
03/01 Miami, FL lost to Bobby Duncum
03/05 Orlando, FL drew Bob Roop
03/08 Miami, FL beat Karl Kox
*Won the NWA Florida title (2)
03/10 Atlanta, GA w/. Mr. Wrestling #2, lost to Ole & Lars Anderson
03/13 West Palm Beach, FL lost to Bob Roop
*Lost the NWA Florida title
03/14 Tampa, FL vs. Karl Kox
03/15 St. Petersburg, FL lost to Karl Kox
03/17 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor, beat Bob Brown & Bobby Jaggers
03/20 West Palm Beach, FL lost to Bob Roop by DQ
03/21 Tampa, FL lost to Dick Slater
03/22 Miami, FL w/. Ivan Putski, lost to Karl Kox & Bobby Duncum
03/26 Orlando, FL lost to Karl Kox
03/27 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, beat Sonny King & Norvell Austin
03/29 Miami, FL lost to Dick Slater
04/03 Augusta, GA beat Lars Anderson
04/04 Macon, GA w/. Tony Atlas & Mr. Wrestling #2 vs. John Studd, Ole & Lars Anderson
04/07 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor & Dick the Bruiser, beat Ric Flair, Bob Brown, & Ivan Koloff
04/10 Augusta, GA w/. Mr. Wrestling #2, beat Ole & Lars Anderson
04/11 Macon, GA w/. Tommy Rich, vs. Ole Anderson & Stan Hansen
04/13 Rome, GA vs. Ole Anderson
04/16 Atlanta, GA w/. Thunderbolt Patterson, beat Ernie Ladd & Ole Anderson
04/24 Augusta, GA beat Abdullah the Butcher by DQ
04/28 Atlanta, GA no contest vs. Stan Hansen
05/01 Augusta, GA beat Stan Hansen by DQ
05/03 Columbus, GA beat Abdullah the Butcher by DQ
05/05 Atlanta, GA beat Helmut Schmidt
05/06 Houston, TX beat Leroy Brown
05/08 Augusta, GA lost to Stan Hansen
05/10 Columbus, GA lost to Ole Anderson
05/12 Atlanta, GA w/. Tommy Rich, beat Abdullah the Butcher & Rock Hunter
05/15 Memphis, TN w/. Porkchop Cash, beat Frankie Laine & Mike Boyer
05/19 Atlanta, GA beat Abdullah the Butcher
05/22 Augusta, GA lost to Stan Hansen
05/29 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, beat Sonny King & Gorgeous George Jr.
06/01 Rome, GA vs. Rock Hunter
06/02 Houston, TX beat Tom Chitwood
06/05 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee & Jimmy Valiant, beat Sonny King, Jean Louis & Gorgeous George Jr.
06/12 Memphis, TN lost to Sonny King
06/16 Houston, TX drew Karl Krupp
06/25 Houston, TX beat Bruiser Brody by DQ
06/30 Houston, TX beat Tim Brooks
07/03 Fort Worth, TX beat Gino Hernandez
07/04 Dallas, TX drew Al Madril
07/07 Houston, TX drew Gino Hernandez
07/10 Fort Worth, TX beat Bruiser Brody
07/14 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor, beat Bob Sweetan & Buck Robley by DQ
07/17 Fort Worth, TX beat Gino Hernandez
07/19 San Antonio, TX beat Dale Valentine
07/24 Fort Worth, TX beat Karl Krupp
07/28 Houston, TX beat Eddie Sullivan
08/07 Fort Worth, TX beat Don Kodiak
08/08 Dallas, TX w/. Leroy Brown, beat Karl Krupp & Tim Brooks
08/19 Houston, TX lost to Karl Krupp by DQ
08/25 St. Louis, MO w/. Bobo Brazil, beat Bob Sweetan & Tank Patton
09/01 Houston, TX beat Karl Krupp
09/04 Fort Worth, TX beat Tim Brooks
09/08 Houston, TX beat Bruiser Brody
*Won the World Class Brass Knuckles title
09/15 Houston, TX beat Colosso Colossetti
09/16 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor, beat Blackjack Lanza & Buck Robley
09/22 Houston, TX lost to Bruiser Brody
09/23 Lakeland, FL lost to The Spoiler
10/06 St. Louis, MO w/. Ted DiBiase, beat Bob Sweetan & Buck Robley
10/11 Miami, FL vs. Jerry Brisco
10/13 Houston, TX lost to Bruiser Brody
10/14 Lakeland, FL w/. Wahoo McDaniel, beat Mr. Saito & Mr. Sato
10/16 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Wahoo McDaniel, beat Mr. Saito & Mr. Sato
10/18 Miami, FL vs. The Spoiler
10/20 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor, beat Johnny Valiant & Alfred Hayes
10/23 Fort Worth, TX beat White Knight
10/29 Orlando, FL w/. Jimmy Garvin, beat Mr. Saito & Mr. Sato by DQ
11/01 Miami, FL w/. Jimmy Garvin vs. Mr. Saito & Mr. Sato
11/03 St. Louis, MO no contest vs. Billy Graham
11/06 West Palm Beach, FL beat Ali Bey
11/08 Miami, FL beat Bobby Duncum
11/15 Miami, FL w/. Jimmy Garvin vs. Ali Bey & Zeigfried Steinke
11/20 West Palm Beach, FL lost to Dick Slater
11/22 Miami, FL w/. Jimmy Garvin vs. Mr. Uganda & Pak Song
11/24 St. Louis, MO w/. Pat O'Connor & Tom Andrews, beat Bob Sweetan, Tank Patton, & Colosso Colossetti
11/25 Tampa, FL lost to Dick Slater
11/28 Tampa, FL beat Genichiro Tenryu
11/29 Miami, FL vs. Herb Calbert
12/05 Tampa, FL lost to Sonny King
12/06 Miami, FL vs. Sonny King
12/11 West Palm Beach, FL lost to Sonny King
12/13 Miami, FL w/. Jos Leduc vs. Sonny King & Mr. Uganda
12/16 Lakeland, FL beat Sonny King
12/18 West Palm Beach, FL w/. Jimmy Garvin, beat Sonny King & Mr. Uganda
12/19 Tampa, FL lost to Sonny King
12/20 Miami, FL w/. Jos Leduc vs. Sonny King & Pak Song
12/27 Miami, FL vs. Sonny King
12/28 Jacksonville, FL beat Sonny King

1979
01/02 Tampa, FL lost to Thor the Viking
01/03 Miami, FL beat Sonny King -- Lumberjack match
01/06 Lakeland, FL beat Sonny King -- Cage match
01/07 Orlando, FL drew Dick Slater
01/09 Tampa, FL drew Thor the Viking
01/10 Miami, FL vs. Thor the Viking
01/17 Miami, FL w/. Prince Tonga vs. Mr. Saito & Mr. Sato
01/19 St. Louis, MO beat Bob Sweetan
01/20 St. Petersburg, FL drew Super Gladiator
01/31 Miami, FL w/. Jerry Brisco, lost to Mr. Saito & Mr. Sato
02/02 St. Louis, MO w/. Andre the Giant, lost to Ric Flair & Dick Murdoch
02/05 West Palm Beach, FL beat Mr. Saito -- Loser leaves town
02/06 Tampa, FL beat Mr. Saito -- Loser leaves town
02/10 Lakeland, FL lost to Harley Race (NWA World champion)
02/12 Fort Pierce, FL beat Mr. Uganda
02/13 Tampa, FL beat Thor the Viking by DQ
02/14 Hollywood, FL lost to Pak Song
02/17 St. Petersburg, FL beat Mr. Sato
02/20 Tampa, FL lost to Billy Graham
07/02 Auckland, NZ vs. Karl Von Steiger
07/09 Auckland, NZ w/. Jack Claybourne, vs. Larry O'Day & Karl Von Steiger
07/16 Auckland, NZ w/. Peter Maivia & Steve Rickard, vs. Larry O'Day, Ripper Collins & Karl Von Steiger
07/23 Auckland, NZ w/. Jack Claybourne, vs. Merv Fortune & Karl Von Steiger
07/30 Auckland, NZ vs. Larry O'Day
08/06 Auckland, NZ 10-man Battle royal
08/13 Auckland, NZ vs. Larry O'Day
08/20 Auckland, NZ vs. Mr. Fuji
08/27 Auckland, NZ w/. Sam Bartram, vs. Larry O'Day & Ripper Collins
09/03 Auckland, NZ vs. Ripper Collins
09/10 Auckland, NZ vs. Ripper Collins Loser Leaves Country
09/17 Auckland, NZ vs. Mr. Fuji
09/30 Honolulu, HI lost to Karl Von Steiger
10/03 Honolulu, HI beat Larry Sharpe
10/24 Honolulu, HI beat Larry Sharpe
11/14 Honolulu, HI beat Bob Adams
12/02 Honolulu, HI beat Ripper Collins by DQ
12/05 Honolulu, HI beat Karl Von Steiger
12/19 Honolulu, HI drew Don Muraco

1980
02/13 Honolulu, HI lost to Don Muraco
02/20 Pearl Harbour, HI beat Don Muraco
02/22 Honolulu, HI no contest vs. Hans Schroeder
02/27 Honolulu, HI w/. Peter Maivia, lost to Don Muraco & Hans Schroeder
03/02 Honolulu, HI double DQ vs. Hans Schroeder
03/05 Honolulu, HI beat Don Muraco
03/16 Honolulu, HI beat Keith Hart
03/19 Honolulu, HI lost to Hans Schroeder
04/11 St. Louis, MO beat Alfred Hayes
04/16 Nashville, TN beat Roger Mason by DQ
05/10 Chattanooga, TN beat Roger Mason
*Won the Mid-America title
05/12 Memphis, TN w/. Jimmy Valiant, beat Dennis Condrey & David Shultz
*Won the Southern tag team titles
05/13 Louisville, KY beat Paul Ellering by DQ
05/16 St. Louis, MO w/. Dick the Bruiser, beat Alfred Hayes & Takachiho
05/20 Louisville, KY w/. Jimmy Valiant, beat The Rough Riders
05/25 Memphis, TN w/. Jimmy Valiant, lost to Skull Murphy & Gypsy Joe
*Lost the Southern tag team titles
05/?? ?? lost to Great Togo
*Lost the Mid-America title
06/13 St. Louis, MO lost to Harley Race (NWA World champion)
(Wrestling as Sweet Ebony Diamond)
06/19 Norfolk, VA beat Masked Superstar by DQ
06/21 Charlotte, NC w/. Ric Flair, beat Greg Valentine & Jimmy Snuka
07/05 Charlotte, NC beat Ox Baker
07/07 Hampton, VA w/. Ric Flair, beat Gene Anderson & Jimmy Snuka
07/12 Spartanburg, SC w/. Jim Brunzell, beat Greg Valentine & Iron Sheik
07/15 Raleigh, NC beat Masked Superstar by DQ
07/17 Norfolk, VA beat Jimmy Snuka
07/20 Toronto, ON beat Swede Hanson
07/22 Raleigh, NC beat Masked Superstar
07/26 Spartanburg, SC w/. Ric Flair, beat Greg Valentine & Harley Race
07/27 Charlotte, NC lost to Harley Race
07/28 Myrtle Beach, SC beat Masked Superstar by DQ
08/03 Roanoke, VA beat Masked Superstar
08/05 Greenville, SC beat Masked Superstar
08/11 Greenville, SC lost to Greg Valentine
08/25 Greenville, SC beat Iron Sheik by DQ
09/06 Toronto, ON beat Masked Superstar
09/07 Niagara Falls, ON w/. Ric Flair, beat Greg Valentine & Masked Superstar
09/08 Brantford, ON w/. Ric Flair & Dewey Robertson, beat Greg Valentine, Iron Sheik, & Masked Superstar
09/11 Forest City w/. Johnny Weaver, beat Iron Sheik & Bobby Duncum by DQ
09/13 Charlotte, NC w/. Paul Jones, lost to Ray Stevens & Jimmy Snuka
10/04 Hampton, VA w/. Blackjack Mulligan & Masked Superstar, beat Jimmy Snuka, Ray Stevens & Gene Anderson
10/06 Greenville, SC beat Ray Stevens
10/18 Buffalo w/. Matt Borne, beat Butch Miller & Luke Williams
10/19 Toronto, ON lost to Greg Valentine
11/09 Hampton, VA beat Ivan Koloff
11/14 Richmond, VA beat Ivan Koloff
11/15 Spartanburg, SC w/. Ron Ritchie & Steve Muslin, beat Butch Miller, Luke Williams & Kim Duk
11/16 Charlotte, NC beat Ivan Koloff
11/17 Greenville, SC beat Ivan Koloff
11/29 Spartanburg, SC w/. Blackjack Mulligan, beat Ivan Koloff & Bobby Duncum
12/06 Spartanburg, SC lost to Ivan Koloff -- Russian Chain match
12/07 Charlotte, NC w/. Dewey Robertson, beat Butch Miller & Luke Williams
12/08 Greenville, SC beat Butch Miller
12/28 Toronto, ON beat Ivan Koloff

1981
01/03 Shelby, NC beat Kim Duk
01/06 Columbia, SC vs. Jacques Goulet
01/11 Greensboro, NC w/. Dewey Robertson, beat Kim Duk & Genichiro Tenryu
01/13 Niagara Falls, ON beat Tim Girard
01/13 Niagara Falls, ON w/. George Wells, beat Charlie Fulton & Destroyer
01/24 Spartanburg, SC w/. Masked Superstar & Paul Jones, beat Gene Anderson, Jimmy Snuka & Ray Stevens
02/10 Columbia, SC w/. Masked Superstar & Paul Jones, lost to Ivan Koloff, Jimmy Snuka & Ray Stevens
02/17 Columbia, SC w/. Masked Superstar & Paul Jones, vs. Ivan Koloff, Jimmy Snuka & Ray Stevens
02/22 Toronto, ON w/. Dewey Robertson, lost to Bobby Duncum & Swede Hansen
02/26 Kingston, ON beat Swede Hansen by count out
03/02 Greenville, SC w/. Masked Superstar & Paul Jones, beat Ivan Koloff, Jimmy Snuka & Ray Stevens
03/08 Toronto, ON lost to Bobby Duncum -- Taped Fist match
03/12 Fisherville, VA w/. Ric Flair & Blackjack Mulligan, beat Roddy Piper, Bobby Duncum & Iron Sheik
03/13 Charleston, SC beat Ivan Koloff
03/16 Greenville, SC w/. George Wells, beat Mr. Fuji & Genichiro Tenryu
03/17 Raleigh, NC lost to Jimmy Snuka
03/29 Toronto, ON beat Bobby Duncum -- Texas Death match
04/02 Niagara Falls, ON beat Bobby Duncum
04/11 Cincinnati, OH lost to Roddy Piper
04/12 Asheville, NC drew Greg Valentine
04/25 Spartanburg, SC beat Greg Valentine
04/26 Asheville, NC beat Kurt Von Hess
04/29 Raleigh, NC beat Greg Valentine
*Won the vacant Mid-Atlantic TV title
05/01 Richmond, VA beat Greg Valentine by DQ
05/02 Spartanburg, SC beat Greg Valentine
05/04 Greenville, SC double count out vs. Greg Valentine
05/05 Raleigh, NC beat Greg Valentine by DQ
05/08 Lynchburg, VA beat Greg Valentine by DQ
05/10 Hampton, VA beat Greg Valentine
05/10 Asheville, NC beat Greg Valentine
05/18 Greenville, SC beat Greg Valentine
06/12 St. Louis, MO w/. Bob Brown, beat J.J. Dillon & Buzz Tyler
07/05 Greensboro, NC w/. Leroy Brown, lost to Gene & Ole Anderson
07/06 Greenville, SC w/. Leroy Brown, beat Greg Valentine & Jimmy Valiant
07/25 Cincinnati, OH beat Mr. Fuji
08/07 St. Louis, MO drew David Von Erich
09/22 Louisville, KY lost to Dream Machine
09/26 Cincinnati, OH w/. Leroy Brown, beat Ole Anderson & Ivan Koloff
10/02 St. Louis, MO w/. Andre the Giant, beat Sgt. Slaughter & Ken Patera by DQ
10/09 Charleston, WV w/. Jake Roberts, beat The Grappler & Super Destroyer
10/10 Greensboro, NC lost to Sgt. Slaughter
10/11 Hampton, VA lost to Sgt. Slaughter
10/12 Greenville, SC lost to Sgt. Slaughter
10/15 Spartanburg, SC w/. Jake Roberts, lost to The Grappler & Super Destroyer
10/18 Charlotte, NC w/. Leroy Brown, lost to Ole Anderson & Ivan Koloff
10/20 Township lost to Sgt. Slaughter
10/23 St. Louis, MO beat J.J. Dillon
11/06 St. Louis, MO lost to Harley Race
(Wrestling as Rocky Johnson)
11/07 Portland, OR beat Buddy Rose
11/10 Portland, OR drew Mike Masters
11/12 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, drew Buddy Rose & Stan Stasiak
11/13 Eugene, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Buddy Rose & Matt Borne
11/14 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Stan Stasiak & Mike Masters
11/18 Seattle, WA beat Stan Stasiak
11/19 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Stan Stasiak & Buddy Rose by DQ
11/20 Eugene, OR w/. King Parsons, lost to Buddy Rose & Matt Borne
11/21 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Stan Stasiak & Buddy Rose
11/26 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, drew Stan Stasiak & Buddy Rose
11/26 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, co-won a Battle royal
11/27 Eugene, OR lost to Buddy Rose
11/27 Eugene, OR Won a Battle royal
11/28 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Stan Stasiak & Buddy Rose
*Won the Pacific Northwest tag team titles
12/01 Portland, OR beat Buddy Rose
12/02 Seattle, WA w/. King Parsons, beat Buddy Rose & Matt Borne by DQ
12/03 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Buddy Rose & Stan Stasiak
12/05 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Buddy Rose & Matt Borne by DQ
12/10 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Buddy Rose & Matt Borne by DQ
12/11 Eugene, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Buddy Rose & Matt Borne
12/12 Portland, OR beat Tiger Chung Lee
12/12 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons & Brett Sawyer, drew Buddy Rose, Matt Borne, & Mike Masters
12/15 Portland, OR beat Mike Masters
12/17 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Buddy Rose & Matt Borne
12/19 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, drew Buddy Rose & Matt Borne
12/25 Seattle, WA lost to Buddy Rose
12/26 Portland, OR beat Buddy Rose by DQ
12/27 Astoria, OR beat Buddy Rose

1982
01/02 Portland, OR beat Stan Stasiak
01/05 Portland, OR lost to Buddy Rose
01/06 Seattle, WA beat Buddy Rose
01/07 Salem, OR beat Terry Fargo
01/07 Salem, OR lost to Matt Borne
01/08 Eugene, OR w/. King Parsons, drew Buddy Rose & Rip Oliver
01/09 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, lost to Rip Oliver & Matt Borne
01/13 Seattle, WA lost to Matt Borne
01/14 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, drew Rip Oliver & Matt Borne
01/15 Eugene, OR beat Rip Oliver by DQ
01/16 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, lost to Rip Oliver & Matt Borne
*Lost the Pacific Northwest tag team titles
01/19 Portland, OR beat Buddy Rose
01/21 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Rip Oliver & Matt Borne
01/22 Eugene, OR beat Matt Borne
01/23 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Buddy Rose & Rip Oliver
01/28 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Matt Borne & Rip Oliver by DQ
01/29 Eugene, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Matt Borne & Rip Oliver
01/30 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Matt Borne & Rip Oliver
02/02 Portland, OR beat Tiger Chung Lee
02/03 Seattle, WA w/. Steve Regal, beat Matt Borne & Buddy Rose by DQ
02/04 Salem, OR w/. Steve Regal & Brett Sawyer, beat Buddy Rose, Matt Borne, & Rip Oliver by DQ
02/05 Eugene, OR w/. King Parsons, lost to Matt Borne & Rip Oliver
02/06 Portland, OR beat Stan Stasiak
02/10 Honolulu, HI no contest vs. Victor Rivera
02/11 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, Steve Regal, & Brett Sawyer, drew Buddy Rose, Rip Oliver, Matt Borne & Stan Stasiak
02/13 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, lost to Matt Borne & Rip Oliver
02/17 Seattle, WA w/. Steve Regal, beat Matt Borne & Buddy Rose by DQ
02/18 Salem, OR beat Terry Fargo
02/18 Salem, OR w/. King Parsons, Steve Regal, & Brett Sawyer, beat Buddy Rose, Rip Oliver, Matt Borne, & Stan Stasiak
02/19 Eugene, OR beat Dizzy Hogan
02/20 Portland, OR w/. Steve Regal & Brett Sawyer, beat Rip Oliver, Matt Borne, & Buddy Rose by DQ
02/25 Salem, OR beat Stan Stasiak
02/27 Portland, OR beat Stan Stasiak
03/03 Seattle, WA w/. Steve Regal & Brett Sawyer, lost to Buddy Rose, Rip Oliver, & Matt Borne
03/04 Salem, OR beat Tiger Chung Lee
03/06 Portland, OR beat Rip Oliver
03/06 Portland, OR drew Buddy Rose
03/09 Portland, OR beat Stan Stasiak
03/11 Salem, OR w/. Brett Sawyer & Curt Hennig, lost to Buddy Rose, Rip Oliver, & Matt Borne
03/14 Portland, OR w/. Brett Sawyer, beat Buddy Rose & Rip Oliver
03/19 Salem, OR beat Stan Stasiak by DQ
03/21 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Rip Oliver & Matt Borne
03/22 Seaside, OR beat Matt Borne
03/26 Eugene, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Matt Borne & Rip Oliver
03/27 Portland, OR w/. King Parsons, drew Matt Borne & Rip Oliver
03/30 Portland, OR beat Matt Borne
03/31 Seattle, WA w/. Brett Sawyer, beat Buddy Rose & Matt Borne
04/01 Salem, OR beat Dizzy Hogan
04/01 Salem, OR beat Chung Lee
04/02 Eugene, OR w/. King Parsons, beat Matt Borne & Rip Oliver by DQ
04/03 Portland, OR beat Chung Lee
04/06 Roseburg, OR beat Dizzy Hogan
04/08 Salem, OR drew Dizzy Hogan
04/08 Salem, OR Won a Battle royal
04/09 Eugene, OR beat Buddy Rose
04/10 Portland, OR beat Chung Lee
04/13 Portland, OR beat Stan Stasiak
04/15 Salem, OR drew Ric Flair
04/16 Eugene, OR lost to Ric Flair
04/17 Portland, OR w/. Curt Hennig & Brett Sawyer, lost to Matt Borne, Dizzy Hogan & Rip Oliver
04/22 Salem, OR beat Tommy Rogers
04/24 Portland, OR beat Mike Miller
05/01 Portland, OR beat Stan Stasiak
05/06 Salem, OR beat Mike Miller
05/08 Portland, OR beat Mike Miller
05/11 Portland, OR w/. Andre the Giant & Brett Sawyer, beat Matt Borne, Rip Oliver, Dizzy Hogan & David Shultz
05/14 Eugene, OR lost to David Shultz
05/15 Portland, OR beat Mike Miller
06/02 Seattle, WA w/. Brett Sawyer, beat Rip Oliver & Matt Borne
06/03 Salem, OR w/. Brett Sawyer, beat Rip Oliver & Matt Borne
*Won the Pacific Northwest tag team titles
06/04 Eugene, OR beat Matt Borne
06/05 Portland, OR beat Mike Miller
06/06 Tacoma, WA lost to Rip Oliver
06/10 Salem, OR beat Mike Miller by DQ
06/12 Portland, OR w/. Brett Sawyer, beat David Shultz & Dizzy Hogan by DQ
06/15 Portland, OR beat Dizzy Hogan
06/17 Salem, OR beat Rip Oliver by DQ
06/19 Portland, OR w/. Brett Sawyer, beat David Shultz & Dizzy Hogan by DQ
06/20 Tacoma, WA beat Mike Miller
06/20 Tacoma, WA Won a Battle royal
06/24 Salem, OR drew Rip Oliver
06/26 Portland, OR beat Mike Miller
06/28 Seaside, OR beat Dizzy Hogan by DQ
07/01 Salem, OR drew Rip Oliver
07/03 Portland, OR drew Rip Oliver
07/07 Seattle, WA w/. Chris Adams, beat David Shultz & Dizzy Hogan
07/09 Tacoma, WA w/. Chris Adams, lost to Dizzy Hogan & Rip Oliver
07/10 Portland, OR w/. Brett Sawyer, drew Rip Oliver & Buddy Rose
07/15 ?? beat Rip Oliver
*Won the Pacific Northwest Heavyweight title
07/17 Portland, OR beat Buddy Rose by DQ
07/20 Portland, OR beat Rip Oliver by DQ
07/21 Seattle, WA w/. Brett Sawyer, beat Buddy Rose & Rip Oliver
07/24 Portland, OR w/. Brett Sawyer, beat Buddy Rose & Rip Oliver by DQ
07/26 Seaside, OR drew Rip Oliver
07/?? ?? lost to Rip Oliver
*Lost the Pacific Northwest Heavyweight title
07/29 Salem, OR w/. Brett Sawyer, beat Rip Oliver & Buddy Rose by DQ
07/30 Eugene, OR w/. Brett Sawyer, lost to Rip Oliver & Buddy Rose
*Lost the Pacific Northwest tag team titles
07/31 Portland, OR beat Mike Miller
08/01 Tacoma, WA beat Mike Miller
10/05 Allentown, PA beat Jeff Craney
10/05 Allentown, PA beat Tony Kolone
10/05 Allentown, PA beat Johnny Rodz
10/26 Allentown, PA beat Charlie Fulton
10/26 Allentown, PA beat Joe Espada
10/27 Hamburg, PA beat Jose Estrada
10/27 Hamburg, PA beat Frankie Williams
10/29 Lowell, MA beat Mr. Saito
10/30 Baltimore, MD beat Mr. Fuji
11/01 Buffalo, NY beat Mikel Scicluna
11/06 East Rutherford, NJ beat Buddy Rose
11/11 Uniontown, PA w/. S.D. Jones, lost to Mr. Fuji & Mr. Saito
11/12 Pittsburgh, PA beat Buddy Rose
11/13 Landover, MD w/. Andre the Giant, beat Mr. Fuji & Mr. Saito
11/17 Hamburg, PA beat Jose Estrada
11/17 Hamburg, PA beat Mac Rivera
11/18 Wilmington, DE beat Swede Hansen
11/20 Providence, RI beat Mr. Fuji
11/22 New York, NY w/. Tony Garea, beat Mr. Saito & Riki Choshu
11/24 Worcester, MA beat Swede Hansen
11/25 Philadelphia, PA beat Mr. Fuji
12/04 Boston, MA beat Buddy Rose by DQ
12/10 Pittsburgh, PA beat Swede Hansen
12/15 Fall River, MA beat Mr. Fuji

1983
01/08 Landover, MD vs. Buddy Rose
01/14 Pittsburgh, PA w/. Jimmy Snuka, lost to Ray Stevens & Buddy Rose by DQ
01/16 Poughkeepsie, NY beat Buddy Rose
01/19 Longmeadow, MA double DQ vs. Don Muraco
01/21 Troy, NY vs. Buddy Rose
01/22 New York, NY beat Mr. Fuji
01/28 Harrisburg, PA beat Mr. Fuji
01/29 Baltimore, MD beat Billy Graham by DQ
02/04 Portland, ME beat Buddy Rose
02/08 Buffalo, NY beat Buddy Rose
02/11 Pittsburgh, PA beat Billy Graham by DQ
02/12 Landover, MD w/. S.D. Jones vs. Buddy Rose & Ray Stevens
02/12 Landover, MD Lost in a Battle royal
02/18 New York, NY beat Billy Graham by count out
02/19 Philadelphia, PA w/. Andre the Giant, Jimmy Snuka, Pedro Morales, & Salvatore Bellomo, beat Mr. Fuji, Ray Stevens, Don Muraco, Buddy Rose & Billy Graham -- Best of 5 falls
02/?? Sykesville, MD w/. Jimmy Snuka, beat Afa & Sika by DQ
02/?? Reading, PA double DQ vs. Don Muraco
03/12 Baltimore, MD beat Billy Graham by count out
03/20 Philadelphia, PA lost to Don Muraco by DQ
03/?? North Babylon, NY beat Billy Graham
04/23 Landover, MD vs. Don Muraco
04/30 Philadelphia, PA w/. Andre the Giant, beat Don Muraco & John Studd
05/11 Landover, MD beat Don Muraco by count out
05/13 Toronto, ON beat Don Muraco by count out
05/18 Buffalo, NY beat Ivan Koloff by DQ -- Russian Chain match
05/22 Los Angeles, CA beat Ray Stevens
05/23 New York, NY drew Don Muraco
05/28 Landover, MD vs. Don Muraco
05/29 Toronto, ON lost to Don Muraco
06/04 Philadelphia, PA beat Sika
06/17 New York, NY w/. Jimmy Snuka & Ivan Putski, beat Don Muraco, Afa & Sika
06/?? Boston, MA beat John Studd by DQ
06/25 Baltimore, MD w/. Bob Backlund, Andre the Giant, Tony Garea, & Jay Strongbow, beat John Studd, Don Muraco, Ray Stevens, Mr. Fuji, & Sgt. Slaughter
06/29 Buffalo, NY beat Ivan Koloff -- Russian Chain match
07/?? Glens Falls, NY beat Ivan Koloff
07/16 Philadelphia, PA w/. Ivan Putski, Jay Strongbow, & Andre the Giant, beat John Studd, Afa, Sika, & Samula
07/17 Manchester, NH beat Mike Sharpe by DQ
07/23 Landover, MD vs. Mr. Fuji
07/25 Shamokin, ?? beat Mr. Fuji
07/30 New York, NY beat Don Kernodle
08/27 New York, NY w/. Andre the Giant, Ivan Putski, & Tito Santana, beat John Studd, Sgt. Slaughter, Sika, & Samula
09/07 Shamokin, ?? beat Afa
09/10 Landover, MD w/. Tony Atlas & S.D. Jones, vs. Afa, Sika, & Samula
09/17 Los Angeles, CA ??
09/24 Philadelphia, PA w/. Jimmy Snuka & Tito Santana, beat Ivan Koloff, Afa & Sika
09/?? Uniondale, NY w/. Jimmy Snuka, beat Afa & Sika (non-title)
09/30 San Jose, CA beat Guy Lambert
10/15 Landover, MD vs. Afa
10/17 New York, NY beat Afa
10/22 Philadelphia, PA beat Afa
11/15 Allentown, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Sika & Afa
*Won the WWF World tag team titles
11/21 New York, NY w/. S.D. Jones, lost to Sika & Afa
11/24 Philadelphia, PA beat Bob Bradley
11/26 Landover, MD beat John Studd by DQ
11/?? Hartford, CT beat Don Kernodle
12/26 New York, NY w/. Tony Atlas & S.D. Jones, lost to Afa, Sika, & Samula
12/?? Queens, NY w/. Tony Atlas & S.D. Jones, beat Afa, Sika, & Samula
12/?? Baltimore, MD beat Ivan Koloff
12/?? Baltimore, MD w/. Tony Atlas, co-won a Battle royal

1984
01/01 Hartford, CT w/. Tony Atlas, co-won a Battle royal
01/03 Allentown, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Charlie Fulton & Bill Dixon
01/09 Akron, OH w/. Tony Atlas, double DQ vs. Afa & Sika
01/20 Pittsburgh, PA beat Mike Sharpe
01/21 Philadelphia, PA w/. Tony Atlas, Andre the Giant, & Jimmy Snuka, beat Afa, Sika, Samula, & Sgt. Slaughter
01/23 New York, NY w/. Tony Atlas & Andre the Giant, beat Afa, Sika & Samula
01/?? East Quogue, NY beat Sika
02/11 Boston, MA w/. Tony Atlas & Andre the Giant, beat Sgt. Slaughter, Mr. Fuji, & Tiger Chung Lee
02/18 Philadelphia, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Don Muraco & Roddy Piper
02/20 New York, NY w/. Tony Atlas & Ivan Putski, beat Sgt. Slaughter, Mr. Fuji & Tiger Chung Lee
02/24 Pittsburgh, PA w/. Tony Atlas & Andre the Giant, beat Afa, Sika & Sgt. Slaughter
02/?? York, PA w/. Tony Atlas & Andre the Giant, beat Afa, Sika, & Sgt. Slaughter
02/?? Glens Falls, NY w/. Tony Atlas & Andre the Giant, beat Afa, Sika, & Samula
02/?? Buffalo, NY w/. Tony Atlas, beat Mr. Fuji & Tiger Chung Lee
02/?? Rochester, NY w/. Tony Atlas, beat Don Muraco & Mr. Fuji
02/29 Queens, NY beat Tiger Chung Lee by count out
03/02 St. Louis, MO beat Paul Orndorff by DQ
03/03 Balitmore, MD w/. Tony Atlas, beat Afa & Sika by DQ
03/04 Landover, MD w/. Tony Atlas & Andre the Giant beat Afa, Sika & Sgt. Slaughter
03/05 Salisbury, MD w/. Tony Atlas, double DQ vs. Paul Orndorff & Roddy Piper
03/07 Hamburg, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Rene Goulet & John Ringo
03/07 Hamburg, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Mad Dog Vachon & Ron Shaw
03/07 Hamburg, PA w/. Tony Atlas & S.D. Jones, lost to Paul Orndorff, Roddy Piper & David Shultz
03/10 New Haven, CT beat Mike Sharpe
03/10 New Haven, CT lost in a Battle royal
03/11 East Rutherford, NJ beat Mike Sharpe
03/11 East Rutherford, NJ lost in a Battle royal
03/12 Staten Island, NY w/. Tony Garea, beat Tiger Chung Lee & Charlie Fulton
03/14 White Plains, NY w/. Tony Atlas & Ivan Putski, lost to Paul Orndorff, David Shultz & Rene Goulet
03/16 Hazelton, PA w/. Tony Atlas & Andre the Giant, beat Afa, Sika, & Sgt. Slaughter
03/17 Boston, MA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Pete Doherty & Charlie Fulton
03/19 Waterbury, CT beat David Shultz by DQ
03/20 New York, NY w/. Tony Atlas, beat Afa & Sika
03/21 Queens, NY w/. Ivan Putski, double DQ vs. David Shultz & Mike Sharpe
03/22 Englishtown, ?? beat Mike Sharpe
03/23 Akron, OH beat Tiger Chung Lee
03/23 Akron, OH lost in a Battle royal
03/?? Springfield, MA beat Akira Maeda
03/?? Springfield, MA lost in a Battle royal
03/?? New Haven, CT beat Mike Sharpe
03/?? New Haven, CT lost in a Battle royal
03/28 Hamburg, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Charlie Fulton & Tony Russo
03/28 Hamburg, PA w/. Tony Atlas & S.D. Jones, beat Ron Shaw, Tony Kolone, & John Callahan
03/28 Hamburg, PA w/. Tony Atlas & Sgt. Slaughter, beat Afa, Sika, & Greg Valentine
03/30 Hawley, ?? beat Greg Valentine by DQ
03/31 Philadelphia, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Mr. Fuji & Tiger Chung Lee
04/01 Hartford, CT w/. Tony Atlas & S.D. Jones, lost to Paul Orndorff, Roddy Piper & David Shultz
04/02 Yonkers, NY w/. Tony Atlas & S.D. Jones, lost to Paul Orndorff, Roddy Piper & David Shultz
04/03 Queens, NY beat Rene Goulet
04/04 Tunkannock, PA w/. Tony Atlas, no contest vs. Paul Orndorff & Roddy Piper
04/05 Lancaster, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Roddy Piper & David Shultz by DQ
04/06 St. Louis, MO w/. Tony Atlas, lost to Paul Orndorff & David Shultz
04/08 Landover, MD w/. Tony Atlas, beat Afa & Sika
04/09 Garfield, ?? w/. Tony Atlas, beat Rene Goulet & Charlie Fulton
04/13 Detroit, MI w/. Tony Atlas, beat Roddy Piper & David Shultz
04/14 Boston, MA w/. Tony Atlas, lost to Roddy Piper & David Shultz by DQ
04/16 Norwalk, ?? beat Israel Matia
04/16 Scranton, PA beat Tiger Chung Lee
04/17 Hamburg, PA w/. Tony Atlas, lost to Dick Murdoch & Adrian Adonis
*Lost the WWF tag team titles
04/20 Dayton, OH w/. Tony Atlas, beat Billy Travis & Randy King
04/21 Cincinnati, OH w/. Tony Atlas, no contest vs. Roddy Piper & Paul Orndorff
04/23 New York, NY w/. Tony Atlas & Ivan Putski, lost to Roddy Piper, Paul Orndorff, & David Shultz
04/24 Jim Thorpe, PA w/. Tony Atlas, beat Rene Goulet & Samula
04/25 Queens, NY beat Afa
04/26 Warren, ?? beat Ron Shaw
04/27 Pittsburgh, PA w/. Tony Atlas & Ivan Putski, lost to Roddy Piper, Paul Orndorff & David Shultz
04/28 Baltimore, MD w/. Tony Atlas, no contest vs. Roddy Piper & David Shultz
04/29 Cincinnati, OH w/. Tony Atlas, no contest vs. Roddy Piper & Paul Orndorff
05/05 Philadelphia, PA beat Samula
05/19 Landover, MD w/. S.D. Jones & Bobo Brazil, lost to Roddy Piper, Paul Orndorff & David Shultz
05/21 New York, NY w/. S.D. Jones & Bobo Brazil, lost to Afa, Sika, & Samula
05/28 Wayne, NJ w/. S.D. Jones & Pat Patterson, beat Aka, Sika, & Samula
06/09 Landover, MD lost to Roddy Piper
06/22 Pittsburgh, PA lost to Roddy Piper
07/12 Woodbridge, VA w/. S.D. Jones, lost to Adrian Adonis & Dick Murdoch
07/13 Chicago, IL double DQ vs. Roddy Piper
07/17 Struthers, OH beat Bob Orton Jr. by DQ
07/20 Pittsburgh, PA drew Greg Valentine
07/22 Minneapolis, MN w/. S.D. Jones, lost to Adrian Adonis & Dick Murdoch
07/24 Salt Lake City, UT w/. S.D. Jones, lost to Adrian Adonis & Dick Murdoch
07/24 Salt Lake City, UT lost in a Battle royal
08/04 Philadelphia, PA lost to Jesse Ventura by count out
08/05 Toronto, ON drew Paul Orndorff
08/25 Atlanta, GA lost to Nicolai Volkoff
09/25 Atlanta, GA lost to Nicolai Volkoff
10/21 Toronto, ON lost to Nicolai Volkoff
11/23 Hartford, CT lost to John Studd
11/23 Hartford, CT w/. Tony Atlas, beat Greg Valentine & David Shultz by DQ
11/24 Providence, RI lost to John Studd
12/09 Hartford, CT vs. John Studd
12/19 Honolulu, HI w/. Ricky Johnson, beat Superfly Tui & Sakalia
*Won the Pacific tag team titles

1985
02/13 Altoona, PA w/. Larry Zbyzsko, beat Joel Deaton & Super Destroyer
03/14 KUWAIT w/. Pedro Morales, drew Mr. Fuji & The Spoiler
03/15 Pittsburgh, PA beat Moondog Spot
03/17 Philadelphia, PA beat Moondog Spot
03/18 Oakland, CA beat Alexis Smirnoff
03/19 Los Angeles, CA beat Alexis Smirnoff
04/20 St. Louis, MO beat Jerry Valiant
05/08 Hamburg, PA beat Rene Goulet
05/09 Clarion, PA beat Rene Goulet
05/10 Pittsburgh, PA beat Matt Borne
05/12 Columbus, OH beat Matt Borne
05/18 Boston, MA lost to John Studd
05/20 New York, NY beat Rene Goulet
05/?? Brantford, ON beat Ted Grizzly
08/03 Honolulu, HI w/. Ricky Johnson, beat Dirty White Boys
*Won the Pacific tag team titles (2)
10/07 Memphis, TN w/. Billy Travis, lost to Tom Prichard & Pat Rose
10/12 Nashville, TN beat Ron Sexton
12/18 Honolulu, HI w/. Ricky Johnson, no contest vs. Kevin Sullivan & Bob Roop

1986
02/08 St. Louis, MO beat Timothy Flowers
04/16 Honolulu, HI w/. Ricky Johnson, lost to Leroy Brown & Farmer Boy Ipo
*Lost the Pacific tag team titles
05/20 Portland, OR beat Bobby Jaggers by DQ
05/21 Seattle, WA drew Bobby Jaggers
06/14 Portland, OR beat Moondog Moretti
06/19 Salem, OR beat Tarzan White
06/20 Eugene, OR beat Mike Miller by DQ
06/21 Portland, OR beat Mike Miller by DQ
06/26 Salem, OR beat Rip Oliver by DQ
06/27 Eugene, OR beat Rip Oliver by DQ
06/28 Portland, OR beat Rip Oliver by DQ
07/18 Honolulu, HI beat Tim Patterson by DQ
07/19 Honolulu, HI w/. Jimmy Snuka, lost to The Blondes
10/16 Waikiki, HI beat Doug Somers

1987
03/08 Memphis, TN w/. Jerry Lawler, lost to Don Bass & Brickhouse Brown
04/06 Memphis, TN w/. Soul Train Jones, beat Big Bubba & Goliath
*Won the Southern tag team titles (2)
04/13 Memphis, TN w/. Soul Train Jones, beat Big Bubba & Goliath
04/20 Memphis, TN beat Lord Humongous
05/02 Nashville, TN w/. Soul Train Jones, lost to Chic Donovan & Jack Hart
05/04 Memphis, TN w/. Soul Train Jones, beat Tommy Rich & Austin Idol
05/04 Memphis, TN w/. Soul Train Jones, lost to Chic Donovan & Jack Hart
*Lost the Southern tag team titles
05/11 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, lost to Tommy Rich & Austin Idol
05/18 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, lost to Tommy Rich & Austin Idol
06/06 Nashville, TN beat Mr. Helo
06/08 Memphis, TN w/. Stan Frazier, lost to Tommy Rich & Austin Idol
06/22 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, beat Pat Tanaka & Paul Diamond
06/29 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, beat Pat Tanaka & Paul Diamond by DQ
07/05 Jackson, MS w/. Bill Dundee, beat Pat Tanaka & Paul Diamond
07/06 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, beat Paul Diamond & Pat Tanaka
*Won the CWA International tag team titles
07/13 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, lost to Pat Tanaka & Paul Diamond -martial arts
07/27 Memphis, TN w/. Bill Dundee, lost to George Barnes & Blooey
08/17 Memphis, TN beat Bill Dundee
08/24 Memphis, TN beat Big Bubba by DQ
09/05 Nashville, TN beat Big Bubba Boxing match
09/07 Memphis, TN lost to Don Bass
09/08 Jackson, MS beat Goliath
09/14 Memphis, TN beat Don Bass
10/11 Memphis, TN lost to Bobby Jaggers
10/19 Memphis, TN lost to Bobby Jaggers
10/29 Nashville, TN drew Bobby Jaggers
11/01 Jackson, MS lost to Hector Guerrero

1993
11/01 Plant City, FL no contest vs. Jerry Flynn
11/06 Hudson, FL beat Jumbo Baretta
12/11 Hudson, FL double DQ vs. Ned Brady
12/26 Plant City, FL w/. Cody Wade, lost to Jerry Flynn & Ned Brady
Also promoted/headlined for Caribbean Championship Wrestling in Florida

1994
01/?? Tampa, FL beat Dan Spivey
*Won the CCW Heavyweight title

2002
11/02 Columbus, IN w/. Ox Harley vs. Scotty Lovins & Tommy Sands

2003
01/14 Started a contract position with the WWE to help develop up and coming talent through the Ohio Valley Wrestling circuit in addition to work at his own "Smackdown Wrestling Academy" in Davie, Florida. Johnson is credited with the "polishing" of WWE stars such as: Brock Lesnar, Orlando Jordan, Sylvain Grenier

11/29 Memphis, TN no contest vs. Mabel -- Mixed boxing/wrestling match


Record compiled by Vance Nevada with files from Matt Farmer, Becky Taylor, Ron Witmer & Jim Zordani




CANOE.CA SLAM!